Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gaya - Patna Passenger / 53214

Gaya - Patna Passenger ( 53214) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mughal Sarai Buxar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53214) Travels from Mughal Sarai To Buxar it start from Mughal Sarai at 05:10 and reaches Buxar at 08:30. Mughal Sarai Buxar Passenger Route Total distance is 94 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghazipur, Chandauli, Buxar Districts and East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
16:30 m 4 0 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Khizarsarai
16:42 16:43 1m m -- 9 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
16:47 16:48 1m m -- 13 km 1

, ,
16:51 16:52 1m m -- 15 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
16:57 16:58 1m m 1 19 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
17:02 17:03 1m m -- 22 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
17:06 17:07 1m m -- 23 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
17:12 17:13 1m m -- 29 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
17:16 17:17 1m m 1 30 km 1
10).   

Tehta / (THA)


Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
17:22 17:23 1m m 2 34 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
17:30 17:31 1m m -- 38 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
17:35 17:36 1m m -- 41 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
17:40 17:41 1m m -- 44 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
17:44 17:46 2m m 2 47 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
17:51 17:52 1m m -- 51 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
17:59 18:00 1m m 1 55 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
18:03 18:04 1m m -- 57 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
18:08 18:09 1m m -- 59 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
18:13 18:15 2m m 1 62 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
18:19 18:20 1m m -- 64 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
18:25 18:26 1m m 1 68 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
18:29 18:30 1m m -- 69 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
18:35 18:36 1m m 1 73 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
18:40 18:41 1m m -- 77 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
18:44 18:45 1m m 3 78 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
18:48 18:49 1m m 2 80 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
18:52 18:53 1m m -- 82 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
18:58 18:59 1m m 1 86 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
19:30 m 10 92 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy