Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Patna - Gaya Passenger / 53213

Patna - Gaya Passenger ( 53213) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Buxar Mughal Sarai PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53213) Travels from Buxar To Mughal Sarai it start from Buxar at 04:00 and reaches Mughal Sarai at 06:35. Buxar Mughal Sarai Passenger Route Total distance is 94 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghazipur, Chandauli, Buxar Districts and East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
13:00 m 8 0 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
13:10 13:11 1m m -- 6 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
13:15 13:16 1m m -- 9 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
13:19 13:20 1m m -- 12 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
13:23 13:24 1m m 1 13 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
13:27 13:28 1m m -- 15 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
13:32 13:33 1m m -- 18 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
13:37 13:38 1m m -- 22 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
13:41 13:42 1m m -- 24 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
13:47 13:48 1m m -- 28 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
13:52 13:53 1m m 2 29 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
14:07 14:08 1m m -- 36 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
14:15 14:16 1m m -- 40 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
14:23 14:25 2m m 1 45 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
14:27 14:28 1m m -- 47 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
14:32 14:33 1m m -- 51 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
14:36 14:37 1m m -- 53 km 1
18).   

Tehta / (THA)


Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
14:44 14:45 1m m -- 57 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
14:50 14:51 1m m -- 61 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
14:54 14:55 1m m -- 63 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
15:00 15:01 1m m -- 68 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
15:04 15:05 1m m -- 69 km 1
23).   

Bela / (BELA)


Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
15:09 15:10 1m m 2 72 km 1

, ,
15:15 15:16 1m m -- 77 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
15:19 15:20 1m m -- 78 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Khizarsarai
15:24 15:25 1m m -- 82 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
16:00 m 4 92 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy