Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kolkata - Jasidih Passenger / 53139

Kolkata - Jasidih Passenger ( 53139) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kolkata Chitpur-Deoghar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53139) Travels from Kolkata To Deoghar it start from Kolkata at 22:25 and reaches Deoghar at Next day 06:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Deoghar. Kolkata Chitpur-Deoghar Passenger Route Total distance is 333 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Jamtara, Deoghar, Hooghly, Bankura Districts and Eastern Railway, Er/Eastern Zones .
General Fare from Kolkata to Jasidih Junction is 34 .
General Fare :34
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
22:25 m 4 1 km 5

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
22:54 22:55 1m m 3 19 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
23:33 23:35 2m m 2 34 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
00:01 00:03 2m m 2 43 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
01:21 01:23 2m m 2 2 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
02:01 02:02 1m m 2 158 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
02:15 02:17 2m m 2 174 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
02:29 02:30 1m m 2 191 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
02:39 02:41 2m m 2 198 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
03:15 03:35 20m m 4 216 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
03:43 03:44 1m m -- 221 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
03:49 03:50 1m m 3 225 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
03:56 03:57 1m m 2 230 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
04:04 04:05 1m m 2 237 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
04:16 04:18 2m m 3 241 km 2

Jharkhand, Jamtara, Jamtara
04:33 04:34 1m m 1 256 km 2

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
05:08 05:10 2m m 2 298 km 2

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
05:50 m 1 327 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy