Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Muzaffarpur - Sealdah Fast Passenger / 53132

Muzaffarpur - Sealdah Fast Passenger ( 53132) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Muzaffarpur Sealdah PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53132) Travels from Muzaffarpur To Sealdah it start from Muzaffarpur at 07:45 and reaches Sealdah at Next day 03:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Sealdah. Muzaffarpur Sealdah Passenger Route Total distance is 568 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Muzaffarpur, Banka, Bardhaman, Patna, Begusarai, Jamtara, 24 Paraganas South, Deoghar, Jamui, Hooghly, Lakhisarai, Samastipur, Bankura Districts and East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Muzaffarpur Junction to Sealdah is 65 .
General Fare :65

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
07:40 m 1 0 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Gaighat
07:50 07:52 2m m 3 4 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Gaighat
07:59 08:01 2m m 1 10 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muraul
08:08 08:10 2m m 2 18 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Sakra
08:17 08:19 2m m 1 25 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Sakra
08:26 08:28 2m m 1 31 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Tajpur
08:36 08:38 2m m 1 38 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Tajpur
08:45 08:47 2m m 2 45 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
09:10 09:20 10m m 5 52 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Ujiarpur
09:31 09:33 2m m 1 61 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Ujiarpur
09:40 09:42 2m m 2 67 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Dalsinghsarai
09:51 09:53 2m m 2 75 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Mansurchak
09:59 10:01 2m m 2 80 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Bhagwanpur
10:08 10:11 3m m 2 1 km 3

Bihar, Begusarai, Teghra
10:19 10:21 2m m 3 95 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
10:27 10:28 1m m 1 100 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
11:15 11:50 35m m 3 102 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
12:13 12:15 2m m 1 112 km 1

, ,
12:22 12:24 2m m 1 115 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
13:13 13:15 2m m 1 1 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
13:33 13:35 2m m 1 125 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
13:38 13:40 2m m 1 130 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
13:48 13:50 2m m 1 1 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
14:01 14:03 2m m 1 140 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
14:20 14:30 10m m 4 142 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
14:38 14:40 2m m 1 149 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
14:48 14:50 2m m -- 155 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Ramgarh Chowk
14:56 14:58 2m m 1 160 km 1
29).   

Jamui / (JMU)


Bihar, Jamui, Jamui
15:08 15:10 2m m 2 169 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Jamui
15:19 15:21 2m m -- 177 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Gidhor
15:29 15:31 2m m -- 184 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Gidhor
15:39 15:41 2m m -- 188 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
16:00 16:10 10m m -- 195 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
16:21 16:22 1m m -- 203 km 1

Bihar, Banka, Chandan
16:44 16:45 1m m -- 214 km 1

Jharkhand, Banka, Chandan
16:58 16:59 1m m -- 224 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
17:19 17:22 3m m 1 239 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
17:29 17:30 1m m -- 244 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
17:34 17:35 1m m -- 248 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
17:44 17:45 1m m -- 257 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
18:01 18:58 57m m -- 268 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Karown
19:08 19:09 1m m -- 278 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Karown
19:16 19:17 1m m -- 283 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Karown
19:29 19:30 1m m -- 292 km 1

Jharkhand, Jamtara, Jamtara
19:47 19:48 1m m 2 310 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
20:07 20:10 3m m 2 325 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
20:16 20:17 1m m 1 329 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
20:25 20:26 1m m 1 336 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
20:53 20:55 2m m 4 341 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
21:02 21:03 1m m -- 345 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
21:10 21:30 20m m 5 1 km 6

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
21:47 21:51 4m m 3 368 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
22:30 22:33 3m m 3 375 km 1
54).   

Waria / (OYR)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
22:41 22:42 1m m 3 383 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
22:55 23:00 5m m 5 392 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
23:17 23:18 1m m 3 408 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
23:50 23:51 1m m 3 443 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
00:03 00:08 5m m 6 456 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
01:06 01:11 5m m 3 523 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
01:18 01:19 1m m -- 527 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
01:22 01:23 1m m -- 529 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
01:35 01:43 8m m 5 532 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
01:48 01:50 2m m 3 534 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
01:55 01:56 1m m 4 539 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
02:00 02:01 1m m 2 542 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
02:07 02:15 8m m 2 547 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
02:19 02:21 2m m 2 549 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
02:34 02:35 1m m 2 563 km 2

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
03:35 m 7 569 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy