Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sealdah - Muzaffarpur Fast Passenger / 53131

Sealdah - Muzaffarpur Fast Passenger ( 53131) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sealdah-Muzaffarpur Jn Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53131) Travels from Sealdah To Muzaffarpur it start from Sealdah at 05:50 and reaches Muzaffarpur at Next day 00:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Muzaffarpur. Sealdah-Muzaffarpur Jn Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 568 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Muzaffarpur, Banka, Bardhaman, Patna, Begusarai, Jamtara, 24 Paraganas South, Deoghar, Jamui, Hooghly, Lakhisarai, Samastipur, Bankura Districts and East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Sealdah to Muzaffarpur Junction is 65 .
General Fare :65

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
05:50 m 7 0 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
06:03 06:05 2m m 3 6 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
06:19 06:21 2m m -- 20 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
06:25 06:27 2m m 1A 22 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
06:32 06:33 1m m -- 27 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
06:37 06:38 1m m 1 30 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
06:42 06:43 1m m 1 33 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
06:48 06:50 2m m 1 35 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
07:03 07:05 2m m 2 37 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
07:11 07:12 1m m -- 40 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
07:16 07:17 1m m -- 42 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
07:35 07:40 5m m 1A 46 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Pandua
08:02 08:03 1m m -- 67 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
09:00 09:04 4m m 2 1 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
09:17 09:18 1m m 1 126 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
09:43 09:44 1m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
09:58 10:00 2m m 2 1 km 3
18).   

Waria / (OYR)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
10:12 10:13 1m m 2 186 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
10:22 10:24 2m m 2 194 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
10:32 10:34 2m m 2 201 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
10:58 11:08 10m m 3 1 km 4

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
11:15 11:16 1m m 2 224 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
11:23 11:25 2m m 3 228 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
11:30 11:31 1m m 2 233 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
11:38 11:39 1m m 2 240 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
11:46 11:47 1m m 3 244 km 1

Jharkhand, Jamtara, Jamtara
12:00 12:01 1m m 1 259 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Karown
12:16 12:17 1m m 2 277 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Karown
12:51 12:52 1m m -- 291 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
13:02 13:07 5m m 2 301 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
13:18 13:19 1m m -- 312 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
13:27 13:28 1m m -- 321 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
13:42 13:47 5m m 2 1 km 3

Jharkhand, Banka, Chandan
14:02 14:03 1m m -- 345 km 1

Bihar, Banka, Chandan
14:15 14:16 1m m -- 355 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
15:07 15:08 1m m 1 366 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
15:35 15:45 10m m -- 374 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Gidhor
15:50 15:52 2m m -- 381 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Gidhor
15:58 16:00 2m m 1 385 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Jamui
16:07 16:09 2m m -- 392 km 1
41).   

Jamui / (JMU)


Bihar, Jamui, Jamui
16:17 16:19 2m m 1 400 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Ramgarh Chowk
16:28 16:30 2m m -- 409 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
16:38 16:40 2m m -- 414 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
16:48 16:50 2m m -- 420 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
17:20 17:25 5m m 2 1 km 3

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
17:35 17:37 2m m 2 429 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
17:42 17:44 2m m 3 434 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
17:53 17:55 2m m 2 439 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
18:28 18:30 2m m 2 1 km 3

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
19:03 19:05 2m m 3 449 km 1

, ,
19:22 19:24 2m m 1 454 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
19:29 19:31 2m m 1 457 km 1

, ,
20:13 20:15 2m m 1 460 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
20:35 20:55 20m m 9 466 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
20:59 21:01 2m m 1 469 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Teghra
21:10 21:12 2m m 1 474 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Bhagwanpur
21:23 21:25 2m m -- 483 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Mansurchak
21:33 21:35 2m m 1 489 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Dalsinghsarai
21:42 21:44 2m m 1 494 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Ujiarpur
21:52 21:54 2m m -- 502 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Ujiarpur
22:01 22:03 2m m 2 508 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
22:40 22:45 5m m 6 517 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Tajpur
22:53 22:55 2m m 1 524 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Tajpur
23:02 23:04 2m m 2 531 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Sakra
23:12 23:14 2m m 2 538 km 1
66).   

Dholi / (DOL)


Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Sakra
23:21 23:23 2m m 2 544 km 1
67).   

Siho / (SIHO)


Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muraul
23:30 23:32 2m m 1 551 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Gaighat
23:39 23:41 2m m 2 559 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Gaighat
23:48 23:50 2m m 2 565 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
00:15 m 1 569 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy