Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Barddhaman - Rampurhat Passenger / 53069

Barddhaman - Rampurhat Passenger ( 53069) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Barddhaman Rampurhat PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53069) Travels from Burdwan To Rampur Hat it start from Burdwan at 20:10 and reaches Rampur Hat at 22:40. Barddhaman Rampurhat Passenger Route Total distance is 112 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Birbhum Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Barddhaman Junction to Rampurhat Junction is 18 .
General Fare :18

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
20:15 m 7 0 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
20:23 20:24 1m m -- 7 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
20:32 20:33 1m m 1A 13 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
20:42 20:43 1m m 2 17 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
20:48 20:49 1m m 2 22 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
20:55 20:56 1m m 2 27 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
21:02 21:03 1m m 2 32 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
21:09 21:10 1m m 1 39 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
21:15 21:16 1m m 1 44 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
21:24 21:26 2m m 1 51 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
21:33 21:34 1m m 1 56 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
21:43 21:44 1m m 2 62 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
21:52 21:53 1m m 1 71 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
22:02 22:03 1m m 1 76 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
22:12 22:13 1m m 3 84 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
22:21 22:22 1m m 1 91 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
22:29 22:30 1m m 1 99 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
22:41 22:42 1m m 1 105 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
22:55 m 3 112 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy