Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rampurhat - Barddhaman Passenger / 53068

Rampurhat - Barddhaman Passenger ( 53068) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rampurhat Barddhaman PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53068) Travels from Rampur Hat To Burdwan it start from Rampur Hat at 09:30 and reaches Burdwan at 12:15. Rampurhat Barddhaman Passenger Route Total distance is 112 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Birbhum Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rampurhat Junction to Barddhaman Junction is 18 .
General Fare :18

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
09:35 m 3 0 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
09:42 09:43 1m m 2 7 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
09:49 09:50 1m m 2 12 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
09:58 09:59 1m m 2 20 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
10:09 10:10 1m m 4 27 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
10:17 10:18 1m m 2 35 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
10:24 10:25 1m m 2 41 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
10:33 10:34 1m m 1 50 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
10:42 10:43 1m m 2 56 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
10:49 10:50 1m m 2 60 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
10:58 10:59 1m m 2 68 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
11:05 11:06 1m m 2 73 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
11:13 11:14 1m m 1 79 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
11:21 11:22 1m m 1 84 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
11:28 11:29 1m m 1 89 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
11:35 11:36 1m m 3 94 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
11:53 11:54 1m m 4 99 km 1
18).   

Talit / (TIT)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
12:00 12:01 1m m -- 105 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
12:10 m 6 1 km 7







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy