Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hatia - Barddhaman Passenger / 53062

Hatia - Barddhaman Passenger ( 53062) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hatia-Barddhaman Jn PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53062) Travels from Hatia To Burdwan it start from Hatia at 07:55 and reaches Burdwan at 21:10. Hatia-Barddhaman Jn Passenger Route Total distance is 346 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Ranchi, Dhanbad, Bokaro, Purulia, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hatia to Barddhaman Junction is 45 .
General Fare :45

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
07:55 m -- 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
08:10 08:15 5m m 1 6 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
08:24 08:25 1m m 1 11 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
08:32 08:33 1m m -- 17 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Angara
08:43 08:44 1m m -- 25 km 1

Gujarat, Ranchi, Angara
08:57 08:58 1m m 1 36 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
09:19 09:20 1m m -- 52 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
09:31 09:32 1m m -- 60 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
09:45 09:50 5m m -- 66 km 1
10).   

Tulin / (THO)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
10:02 10:03 1m m -- 72 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
10:14 10:15 1m m 2 79 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
11:04 11:05 1m m 1 91 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
11:19 11:20 1m m 1 102 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
11:29 11:30 1m m 1 112 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
11:55 12:00 5m m 1 119 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
12:15 12:16 1m m 2 126 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
12:27 12:28 1m m 1 130 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
12:40 12:45 5m m 2 135 km 1
19).   

Telo / (TELO)


Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
12:53 12:55 2m m 1 142 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
13:20 14:30 70m m 4 152 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
14:49 14:50 1m m 3 161 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
14:59 15:00 1m m 1 166 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
15:17 15:18 1m m 2 172 km 1
24).   

Bhuli / (BHN)


Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
15:27 15:28 1m m 2 177 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
15:50 16:40 50m m 2 181 km 1

, ,
16:49 16:50 1m m -- 186 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baliapur
16:57 16:58 1m m -- 191 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baliapur
17:07 17:08 1m m -- 196 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Nirsa
17:16 17:17 1m m -- 206 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Nirsa
17:22 17:23 1m m -- 210 km 1
31).   

Mugma / (MMU)


Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Nirsa
17:27 17:28 1m m -- 215 km 1

Jharkhand, Purulia, Santuri
17:33 17:34 1m m 2 220 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
17:38 17:39 1m m 2 222 km 1
34).   

Kulti / (ULT)


West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
17:43 17:44 1m m 2 226 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
17:50 17:52 2m m 2 231 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
17:58 17:59 1m m 3 235 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
18:20 18:30 10m m 6 240 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Jamuria
18:37 18:38 1m m 2 245 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
18:48 18:49 1m m 3 258 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
18:57 18:59 2m m 3 265 km 1
41).   

Waria / (OYR)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
19:06 19:07 1m m 3 273 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
19:20 19:22 2m m 4 282 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
19:30 19:32 2m m 3 290 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
19:40 19:42 2m m 3 298 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi -I
19:51 19:53 2m m 3 308 km 1
46).   

Paraj / (PAJ)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
20:01 20:03 2m m 3 316 km 1
47).   

Galsi / (GLI)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
20:09 20:10 1m m 3 323 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
20:34 20:35 1m m 4 333 km 1
49).   

Talit / (TIT)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
20:41 20:42 1m m 2 338 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
20:50 m 7 346 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy