Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Barddhaman - Hatia Passenger / 53061

Barddhaman - Hatia Passenger ( 53061) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Barddhaman Jn-Hatia PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53061) Travels from Burdwan To Hatia it start from Burdwan at 06:15 and reaches Hatia at 17:40. Barddhaman Jn-Hatia Passenger Route Total distance is 346 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Ranchi, Dhanbad, Bokaro, Purulia, Bankura Districts and East Central Railway, South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Barddhaman Junction to Hatia is 45 .
General Fare :45

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
06:15 m 7 0 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
06:23 06:24 1m m 3 7 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
06:31 06:32 1m m 3 13 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
06:40 06:41 1m m 2 23 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
06:47 06:48 1m m 2 29 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi -I
06:55 06:56 1m m 2 37 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
07:05 07:06 1m m 2 48 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
07:13 07:14 1m m 2 55 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
07:22 07:24 2m m 3 63 km 1
10).   

Waria / (OYR)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
07:34 07:35 1m m 2 72 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
07:46 07:48 2m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
07:59 08:19 20m m 2 87 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Jamuria
08:32 08:33 1m m 3 100 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
09:00 09:08 8m m 3 1 km 4

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
09:14 09:15 1m m 2 111 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
09:21 09:22 1m m 1 114 km 1
17).   

Kulti / (ULT)


West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
09:28 09:30 2m m 1 120 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
09:35 09:37 2m m 1 123 km 1

Jharkhand, Purulia, Santuri
09:42 09:43 1m m 1 125 km 1
20).   

Mugma / (MMU)


Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Nirsa
09:48 09:49 1m m -- 130 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Nirsa
09:56 09:58 2m m -- 135 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Nirsa
10:04 10:05 1m m -- 140 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baliapur
10:12 10:13 1m m -- 149 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baliapur
10:34 10:35 1m m -- 155 km 1

, ,
10:42 10:43 1m m -- 159 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
11:00 11:20 20m m 3 164 km 1
27).   

Bhuli / (BHN)


Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
11:27 11:28 1m m 1 168 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
11:35 11:36 1m m 1 173 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
11:43 11:44 1m m 2 179 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
11:51 11:52 1m m 2 184 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
12:20 13:05 45m m 5 194 km 1
32).   

Telo / (TELO)


Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
13:21 13:22 1m m -- 203 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
13:38 13:40 2m m 1 211 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
13:57 13:58 1m m 1 215 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
14:09 14:10 1m m -- 219 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
14:20 14:25 5m m 2 226 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
14:33 14:34 1m m 2 233 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
14:45 14:46 1m m 2 243 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
15:07 15:08 1m m 1 254 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
15:21 15:22 1m m 1 266 km 1
41).   

Tulin / (THO)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
15:31 15:32 1m m -- 274 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
15:48 15:50 2m m 3 279 km 1
43).   

Silli / (SLF)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
16:02 16:03 1m m -- 285 km 1
44).   

Kita / (KITA)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
16:19 16:20 1m m -- 293 km 1

, ,
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 308 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Angara
16:59 17:00 1m m -- 323 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
17:14 17:15 1m m -- 331 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
17:24 17:25 1m m -- 338 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
17:45 17:50 5m m -- 342 km 1
50).   

Hatia / (HTE)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
18:25 m 2 349 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy