Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mokama - Howrah Fast Passenger / 53050

Mokama - Howrah Fast Passenger ( 53050) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mokameh Howrah PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53050) Travels from Mokameh To Howrah it start from Mokameh at 12:10 and reaches Howrah at Next day 03:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Howrah. Mokameh Howrah Passenger Route Total distance is 454 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Howrah, Banka, Bardhaman, Patna, Jamtara, Deoghar, Jamui, Hooghly, Lakhisarai, Bankura Districts and East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Mokama to Howrah Junction is 54 .
General Fare :54
Sleeper - RS . 123
2nd Sitting - RS . 69

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
12:10 m 1 0 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
12:16 12:18 2m m 1 3 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
12:25 12:30 5m m 1 8 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
12:34 12:36 2m m -- 12 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
12:46 12:51 5m m 1 17 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
13:10 13:11 1m m -- 27 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
13:19 13:24 5m m 1 32 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
13:30 13:40 10m m 4 34 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
13:52 13:54 2m m -- 41 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
14:01 14:03 2m m -- 47 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Ramgarh Chowk
14:09 14:11 2m m -- 52 km 1
12).   

Jamui / (JMU)


Bihar, Jamui, Jamui
14:25 14:27 2m m 2 61 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Jamui
14:33 14:35 2m m 1 69 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Gidhor
14:42 14:44 2m m 2 76 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Gidhor
14:50 14:52 2m m -- 80 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
15:20 15:30 10m m -- 87 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
15:41 15:42 1m m -- 95 km 1

Bihar, Banka, Chandan
15:58 15:59 1m m -- 106 km 1

Jharkhand, Banka, Chandan
16:12 16:13 1m m -- 116 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
17:00 17:05 5m m 1 131 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
17:11 17:12 1m m -- 136 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
17:17 17:18 1m m -- 140 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
17:27 17:28 1m m -- 149 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
17:45 17:50 5m m -- 160 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Karown
18:00 18:01 1m m -- 170 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Karown
18:08 18:09 1m m -- 175 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Karown
18:18 18:19 1m m -- 184 km 1

Jharkhand, Jamtara, Jamtara
18:36 18:37 1m m 2 202 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
18:59 19:01 2m m 1 217 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
19:07 19:08 1m m 1 221 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
19:18 19:19 1m m 1 228 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
20:15 20:17 2m m 4 233 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
20:21 20:22 1m m -- 237 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
20:30 20:50 20m m 5 1 km 6

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Jamuria
20:56 20:57 1m m 3 1 km 4

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
21:14 21:19 5m m 3 260 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
21:27 21:29 2m m 3 267 km 1
38).   

Waria / (OYR)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
21:37 21:38 1m m -- 275 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
21:48 21:53 5m m 5 284 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
22:07 22:08 1m m -- 300 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi -I
22:18 22:19 1m m -- 310 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
23:16 23:17 1m m 4 335 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
23:31 23:46 15m m 5 348 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
00:44 00:54 10m m 3 415 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
01:00 01:01 1m m 1 419 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
01:06 01:07 1m m 1 422 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
01:18 01:23 5m m 6 433 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
01:27 01:28 1m m 1 435 km 2
49).   

Bally / (BLY)


West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
01:44 01:45 1m m 1 446 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
03:15 m 1 2 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy