Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Viswabharati Fast Passenger / 53048

Viswabharati Fast Passenger ( 53048) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Viswabharati Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 53048) Travels from Rampur Hat To Howrah it start from Rampur Hat at 05:10 and reaches Howrah at 10:10. Viswabharati Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 219 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Howrah, Bardhaman, Birbhum, Hooghly Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rampurhat Junction to Howrah Junction is 31 .
General Fare :31
AC Chair - RS . 255
2nd Sitting - RS . 46

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
05:10 m 3 0 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
05:17 05:18 1m m 2 7 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
05:24 05:25 1m m 2 12 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
05:33 05:34 1m m 2 20 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
05:45 05:46 1m m 4 27 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
05:53 05:54 1m m 2 35 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
06:00 06:01 1m m 2 41 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
06:10 06:11 1m m 1 50 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
06:19 06:20 1m m 2 56 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
06:26 06:29 3m m 2 60 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
06:37 06:38 1m m 2 68 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
06:44 06:45 1m m 2 73 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
06:52 06:53 1m m 1 79 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
07:01 07:02 1m m 1 84 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
07:08 07:09 1m m 1 89 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
07:15 07:16 1m m 3 94 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
07:36 07:37 1m m 4 99 km 1
18).   

Talit / (TIT)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
07:44 07:45 1m m 1 105 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
07:53 07:55 2m m 5 1 km 6

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
09:00 09:02 2m m 3 179 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
09:10 09:11 1m m 1 183 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
09:18 09:19 1m m 1 186 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
10:10 m 10 219 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy