Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jaipur - Mathura Passenger / 51974

Jaipur - Mathura Passenger ( 51974) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jaipur Mathura PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51974) Travels from Jaipur To Mathura it start from Jaipur at 13:45 and reaches Mathura at 20:05. Jaipur Mathura Passenger Route Total distance is 274 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Alwar, Jaipur, Dausa, Bharatpur, Mathura Districts and North Western Railway, Ncr/North Central Zones .
General Fare from Jaipur Junction to Mathura Junction is 26 .
General Fare :26

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
14:20 m 5 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jaipur
14:29 14:30 1m m 1 5 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sanganer
14:37 14:38 1m m 2 10 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sanganer
14:46 14:47 1m m 1 16 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Bassi
14:56 14:57 1m m 1 23 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Bassi
15:06 15:07 1m m 2 32 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Bassi
15:16 15:17 1m m 1 39 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Bassi
15:24 15:25 1m m 1 41 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Dausa
15:32 15:33 1m m 1 49 km 1
10).   

Dausa / (DO)


Rajasthan, Dausa, Dausa
15:42 15:44 2m m 2 61 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Dausa
15:54 15:55 1m m 1 72 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
16:02 16:03 1m m 1 78 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
16:10 16:11 1m m 1 84 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
17:05 17:10 5m m 2 90 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
17:17 17:18 1m m 1 97 km 1
16).   

Baswa / (BU)


Haryana, Dausa, Bandikui
17:26 17:27 1m m 1 102 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
17:34 17:35 1m m 1 109 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Lachhmangarh
17:42 17:43 1m m 1 114 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Lachhmangarh
17:52 17:53 1m m 1 121 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Umren
18:08 18:09 1m m 1 131 km 1
21).   

Mahwa / (MWW)


Rajasthan, Alwar, Umren
18:18 18:19 1m m 1 142 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
19:25 19:30 5m m 2 151 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Ramgarh
19:47 19:48 1m m 1 165 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Ramgarh
19:59 20:00 1m m 1 176 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Ramgarh
20:09 20:10 1m m 1 184 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Ramgarh
20:21 20:22 1m m 1 196 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Kathumar
20:34 20:35 1m m 1 208 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Deeg
20:47 20:48 1m m 1 220 km 1
29).   

Deeg / (DEEG)


Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Deeg
21:00 21:01 1m m 1 233 km 1

, ,
21:09 21:10 1m m 1 239 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Govardhan
21:20 21:21 1m m 2 248 km 1

, ,
21:29 21:30 1m m -- 255 km 1
33).   

Mora / (MROA)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
21:39 21:40 1m m 1 262 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
21:50 21:51 1m m -- 271 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
22:20 m 5 274 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy