Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mathura - Jaipur Passenger / 51973

Mathura - Jaipur Passenger ( 51973) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mathura Jaipur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51973) Travels from Mathura To Jaipur it start from Mathura at 06:55 and reaches Jaipur at 13:25. Mathura Jaipur Passenger Route Total distance is 274 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Alwar, Jaipur, Dausa, Bharatpur, Mathura Districts and Ncr/North Central, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Mathura Junction to Jaipur Junction is 26 .
General Fare :26

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
06:40 m 5 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
06:46 06:47 1m m -- 2 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
06:57 06:58 1m m 1 11 km 1

, ,
07:07 07:08 1m m -- 18 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Govardhan
07:16 07:17 1m m 1 26 km 1

, ,
07:27 07:28 1m m 1 35 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Deeg
07:36 07:37 1m m 1 41 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Deeg
07:49 07:50 1m m 1 53 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Kathumar
08:02 08:03 1m m 1 65 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Ramgarh
08:15 08:16 1m m 1 77 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Ramgarh
08:27 08:28 1m m 1 89 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Ramgarh
08:37 08:38 1m m 1 97 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Ramgarh
08:49 08:50 1m m 1 108 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
09:30 09:38 8m m 2 123 km 1
15).   

Mahwa / (MWW)


Rajasthan, Alwar, Umren
09:47 09:48 1m m 1 131 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Umren
09:57 09:58 1m m 1 142 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Lachhmangarh
10:07 10:08 1m m 1 152 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Lachhmangarh
10:17 10:18 1m m 1 159 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
10:25 10:26 1m m 1 165 km 1
20).   

Baswa / (BU)


Haryana, Dausa, Bandikui
10:33 10:34 1m m 1 171 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
10:41 10:42 1m m 1 177 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
11:05 11:10 5m m 2 184 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
11:18 11:19 1m m 2 190 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
11:26 11:27 1m m 2 195 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Dausa
11:34 11:35 1m m 2 202 km 1
26).   

Dausa / (DO)


Rajasthan, Dausa, Dausa
11:46 11:48 2m m 1 212 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Dausa
11:58 11:59 1m m 2 224 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Bassi
12:05 12:06 1m m 2 232 km 1
29).   

Jhir / (JHIR)


Rajasthan, Jaipur, Bassi
12:14 12:15 1m m 2 234 km 1
30).   

Bassi / (BAI)


Rajasthan, Jaipur, Bassi
12:22 12:23 1m m 1 241 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Bassi
12:32 12:33 1m m 2 250 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sanganer
12:41 12:42 1m m 2 257 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sanganer
12:49 12:50 1m m 1 263 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jaipur
13:00 13:02 2m m 2 268 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
13:55 m 5 274 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy