Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Old Delhi - Agra Cantt. Passenger / 51902

Old Delhi - Agra Cantt. Passenger ( 51902) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Delhi Agra PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51902) Travels from Delhi To Agra Cantt it start from Delhi at 07:05 and reaches Agra Cantt at 13:25. Delhi Agra Passenger Route Total distance is 198 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Agra, Palwal, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, Kanshiram Nagar, Faridabad, Mathura Districts and Northern Railway, Ncr/North Central Zones .
General Fare from Old Delhi Junction to Agra Cantt. is 28 .
General Fare :28

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
07:00 m 11 0 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
07:06 07:07 1m m 2 1 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
07:15 07:17 2m m 6 3 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
07:22 07:23 1m m 2 4 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
07:27 07:28 1m m 2 5 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
07:36 07:37 1m m 4 10 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
07:46 07:47 1m m 3 14 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
07:58 07:59 1m m 1 21 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
08:14 08:15 1m m 3 31 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
08:22 08:23 1m m 1 35 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
08:30 08:31 1m m 4 39 km 1

, ,
08:36 08:37 1m m -- 45 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Ballabgarh
08:42 08:43 1m m 4 49 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
09:06 09:08 2m m -- 60 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
09:20 09:22 2m m -- 70 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
09:32 09:34 2m m -- 80 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
09:40 09:41 1m m -- 83 km 1
18).   

Hodal / (HDL)


Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
09:48 09:50 2m m 2 90 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
10:03 10:05 2m m 2 103 km 1
20).   

Chata / (CHJ)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
10:15 10:17 2m m -- 113 km 1
21).   

Ajhai / (AJH)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chaumuha
10:27 10:29 2m m -- 123 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Vrindavan
10:43 10:45 2m m -- 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
10:52 10:54 2m m -- 141 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
11:25 11:35 10m m 3 144 km 1
25).   

Baad / (BAD)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
11:45 11:47 2m m 2 154 km 1
26).   

Farah / (FAR)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Farah
11:55 11:57 2m m 2 163 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Farah
12:03 12:04 1m m 1 165 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kanshiram Nagar
12:12 12:14 2m m 2 174 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kanshiram Nagar
12:24 12:26 2m m 2 183 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
12:36 12:38 2m m 2 192 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
12:41 12:43 2m m 2 194 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
13:25 m 4 198 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy