Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi Passenger / 51901

Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi Passenger ( 51901) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Agra Delhi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51901) Travels from Agra Cantt To Delhi it start from Agra Cantt at 08:00 and reaches Delhi at 15:45. Agra Delhi Passenger Route Total distance is 198 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Agra, Palwal, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, Kanshiram Nagar, Faridabad, Mathura Districts and Northern Railway, Ncr/North Central Zones .
General Fare from Agra Cantt. to Old Delhi Junction is 28 .
General Fare :28

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
09:00 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
09:09 09:10 1m m 1 4 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
09:15 09:16 1m m 1 5 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kanshiram Nagar
09:25 09:26 1m m 1 14 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kanshiram Nagar
09:36 09:37 1m m 1 23 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Farah
09:46 09:47 1m m 2 32 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Farah
09:52 09:53 1m m 1 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
10:02 10:03 1m m 1 43 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
10:38 10:46 8m m 3 53 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
10:53 10:54 1m m -- 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Vrindavan
11:05 11:06 1m m -- 64 km 1
12).   

Ajhai / (AJH)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chaumuha
11:17 11:18 1m m -- 75 km 1
13).   

Chata / (CHJ)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
11:29 11:30 1m m -- 85 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
11:41 11:42 1m m 1 95 km 1
15).   

Hodal / (HDL)


Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
11:55 11:56 1m m 1 107 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
12:04 12:05 1m m -- 114 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
12:10 12:11 1m m -- 117 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
12:22 12:23 1m m -- 128 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
13:18 13:20 2m m -- 137 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Ballabgarh
13:32 13:33 1m m 3 149 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
13:49 13:50 1m m 3 159 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
13:56 13:57 1m m 2 163 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
14:05 14:06 1m m 2 166 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
14:27 14:28 1m m 2 177 km 1
25).   

Okhla / (OKA)


Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
14:38 14:39 1m m 2 184 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
14:48 14:49 1m m 2 187 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
14:58 14:59 1m m 1 192 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
15:03 15:04 1m m 1 193 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
15:35 15:40 5m m 2 195 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
15:48 15:49 1m m 1 196 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
16:00 m 14 198 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy