Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Itarsi - Nagpur Passenger / 51830

Itarsi - Nagpur Passenger ( 51830) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Itarsi Nagpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51830) Travels from Itarsi To Nagpur it start from Itarsi at 12:00 and reaches Nagpur at 20:35. Itarsi Nagpur Passenger Route Total distance is 297 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh States and Betul, Chhindwara, Hoshangabad, Nagpur Districts and Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Itarsi Junction to Nagpur Junction is 39 .
General Fare :39

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
12:00 m 2 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
12:17 12:18 1m m -- 10 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
12:31 12:32 1m m -- 22 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
12:49 12:50 1m m -- 33 km 1

, ,
12:57 12:58 1m m -- 39 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
13:09 13:10 1m m -- 47 km 1

, ,
13:14 13:15 1m m -- 52 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
13:19 13:20 1m m -- 58 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
13:39 13:40 1m m 2 70 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
13:59 14:00 1m m -- 85 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
14:19 14:20 1m m -- 98 km 1
12).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
14:59 15:00 1m m 1 107 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
15:09 15:10 1m m 1 113 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Amla
15:19 15:20 1m m -- 120 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Amla
16:00 16:10 10m m 1 130 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Multai
16:19 16:20 1m m -- 142 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Multai
16:31 16:32 1m m 2 153 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Multai
16:52 16:53 1m m -- 168 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Pandhurna
17:29 17:30 1m m -- 185 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Pandhurna
17:44 17:45 1m m 1 193 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Narkhed
18:04 18:05 1m m -- 212 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Katol
18:24 18:25 1m m -- 227 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Katol
18:34 18:35 1m m 1 237 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Katol
18:44 18:45 1m m -- 246 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Katol
18:54 18:55 1m m -- 253 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kalmeshwar
19:04 19:05 1m m -- 261 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kalmeshwar
19:14 19:15 1m m -- 274 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
19:24 19:25 1m m -- 284 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
19:34 19:35 1m m -- 291 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
20:35 m 2 298 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy