Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Nagpur - Itarsi Passenger / 51829

Nagpur - Itarsi Passenger ( 51829) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nagpur Itarsi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51829) Travels from Nagpur To Itarsi it start from Nagpur at 08:00 and reaches Itarsi at 16:55. Nagpur Itarsi Passenger Route Total distance is 297 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh States and Betul, Chhindwara, Hoshangabad, Nagpur Districts and Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Nagpur Junction to Itarsi Junction is 39 .
General Fare :39

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
08:00 m 4 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
08:11 08:12 1m m -- 7 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
08:19 08:20 1m m -- 13 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kalmeshwar
08:30 08:31 1m m -- 24 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kalmeshwar
08:43 08:44 1m m -- 36 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Katol
08:52 08:53 1m m -- 44 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Katol
09:01 09:02 1m m -- 51 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Katol
09:10 09:11 1m m 2 61 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Katol
09:21 09:22 1m m -- 71 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Narkhed
09:31 09:32 1m m -- 79 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Narkhed
09:41 09:42 1m m -- 86 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Narkhed
09:53 09:54 1m m -- 95 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Pandhurna
10:04 10:05 1m m 2 104 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Pandhurna
10:15 10:16 1m m -- 113 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Pandhurna
10:27 10:28 1m m -- 121 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Multai
10:41 10:42 1m m -- 129 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Multai
10:51 10:52 1m m -- 135 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Multai
11:02 11:03 1m m 1 145 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Multai
11:14 11:15 1m m -- 156 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Amla
11:30 11:50 20m m -- 168 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Amla
11:59 12:00 1m m -- 178 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
12:07 12:08 1m m 1 184 km 1
23).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
12:16 12:17 1m m 3 1 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
12:34 12:35 1m m -- 199 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
12:59 13:00 1m m -- 212 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
13:19 13:20 1m m 1 228 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
13:29 13:30 1m m -- 239 km 1

, ,
13:34 13:35 1m m -- 246 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
13:49 13:50 1m m -- 250 km 1

, ,
13:59 14:00 1m m -- 259 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
14:09 14:10 1m m -- 265 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
14:19 14:20 1m m -- 271 km 1
33).   

Taku / (TAKU)


Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
15:14 15:15 1m m -- 275 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
15:49 15:50 1m m -- 287 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
17:45 m -- 298 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy