Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jhansi - Itarsi Passenger / 51828

Jhansi - Itarsi Passenger ( 51828) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jhansi Itarsi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51828) Travels from Jhansi To Itarsi it start from Jhansi at 18:10 and reaches Itarsi at Next day 11:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Itarsi. Jhansi Itarsi Passenger Route Total distance is 384 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Bhopal, Ashoknagar, Sehore, Lalitpur, Raisen, Sagar, Jhansi, Hoshangabad, Vidisha Districts and North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jhansi Junction to Itarsi Junction is 49 .
General Fare :49

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
18:10 m 6 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
18:24 18:26 2m m 1 8 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Babina
18:35 18:37 2m m 1 17 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Babina
18:46 18:48 2m m 1 25 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Babina
18:54 18:56 2m m 2 30 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Lalitpur, Talbehat
19:04 19:06 2m m 1 37 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Lalitpur, Talbehat
19:14 19:16 2m m 1 45 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Lalitpur, Talbehat
19:23 19:25 2m m 2 1 km 3

, ,
19:32 19:34 2m m 1 55 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Jakhaura
19:41 19:43 2m m 1 61 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Jakhaura
19:50 19:52 2m m 2 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
20:01 20:03 2m m 1 80 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
20:05 20:15 10m m 1 90 km 1
14).   

Jiron / (JRO)


Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
20:25 20:27 2m m 3 100 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Birdha
20:37 20:39 2m m 2 107 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Lalitpur, Birdha
20:45 20:47 2m m 2 118 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ashoknagar, Mungaoli
20:55 20:57 2m m 2 127 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
21:08 21:10 2m m 1 133 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
23:08 23:10 2m m 3 145 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
23:50 00:30 40m m 1 153 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
00:51 00:53 2m m 2 162 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
01:02 01:04 2m m 3 170 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
01:13 01:15 2m m 1 179 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
01:31 01:33 2m m 2 189 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
02:26 02:28 2m m 2 2 km 3
26).   

Pabai / (PAI)


Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
02:35 02:37 2m m 1 207 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Nateran
02:46 02:48 2m m 3 217 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
02:55 02:57 2m m 3 224 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
03:05 03:07 2m m 1 233 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
03:13 03:15 2m m 2 238 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Sanchi
04:17 04:19 2m m 1 247 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Sanchi
04:24 04:26 2m m 3 255 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Sanchi
04:35 04:37 2m m 2 264 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
05:53 05:55 2m m 3 280 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
08:35 08:50 15m m 4 292 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
09:00 09:02 2m m 4 298 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
09:10 09:12 2m m 1 304 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Obaidallaganj
09:21 09:23 2m m 1 314 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Budni
09:36 09:38 2m m 1 327 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Budni
09:48 09:50 2m m 2 339 km 2
41).   

Budni / (BNI)


Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
10:23 10:25 2m m 1 358 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
10:34 10:36 2m m 2 365 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
10:45 10:47 2m m 1 375 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
11:20 m 3 383 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy