Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Itarsi - Jhansi Passenger / 51827

Itarsi - Jhansi Passenger ( 51827) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Itarsi Jhansi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51827) Travels from Itarsi To Jhansi it start from Itarsi at 18:15 and reaches Jhansi at Next day 08:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jhansi. Itarsi Jhansi Passenger Route Total distance is 384 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Bhopal, Ashoknagar, Sehore, Lalitpur, Raisen, Sagar, Jhansi, Hoshangabad, Vidisha Districts and North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Itarsi Junction to Jhansi Junction is 49 .
General Fare :49

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
18:10 m 3 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
18:21 18:22 1m m -- 8 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
18:30 18:32 2m m 1 18 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
18:41 18:43 2m m -- 25 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Budni
19:20 19:22 2m m -- 44 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Budni
19:32 19:34 2m m 2 56 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Obaidallaganj
19:49 19:51 2m m 1 69 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
20:02 20:04 2m m 1 79 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
21:00 22:20 80m m 2 1 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
22:45 22:55 10m m 3 91 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
23:06 23:08 2m m 1 103 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
23:16 23:18 2m m 1 110 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Sanchi
23:26 23:28 2m m 1 119 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Sanchi
23:37 23:39 2m m -- 128 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Sanchi
00:28 00:30 2m m 2 136 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
00:40 00:42 2m m 1 145 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
00:48 00:50 2m m 2 150 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
00:58 01:00 2m m -- 159 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Nateran
01:30 01:32 2m m 1 166 km 2
20).   

Pabai / (PAI)


Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
01:40 01:42 2m m -- 176 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
02:08 02:10 2m m 1 184 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
02:34 02:36 2m m -- 194 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
02:53 02:55 2m m -- 204 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
03:06 03:08 2m m 1 213 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
03:38 03:40 2m m 1 221 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
04:05 04:25 20m m 4 230 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
04:40 04:42 2m m -- 238 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
04:50 04:52 2m m -- 250 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ashoknagar, Mungaoli
05:08 05:10 2m m 1 256 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Lalitpur, Birdha
05:18 05:20 2m m -- 265 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Birdha
05:35 05:37 2m m 1 276 km 2
32).   

Jiron / (JRO)


Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
05:45 05:47 2m m -- 283 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
06:23 06:25 2m m 3 293 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
06:35 06:37 2m m 3 303 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Jakhaura
06:45 06:47 2m m -- 313 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Jakhaura
06:55 06:57 2m m 2 322 km 2

, ,
07:05 07:07 2m m -- 328 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Lalitpur, Talbehat
07:18 07:20 2m m 4 333 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Lalitpur, Talbehat
07:28 07:30 2m m 3 338 km 2
40).   

Basai / (BZY)


Madhya Pradesh, Lalitpur, Talbehat
07:40 07:42 2m m 3 346 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Babina
07:50 07:52 2m m 2 353 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Babina
08:10 08:12 2m m 2 358 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Babina
08:20 08:22 2m m 2 366 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
08:30 08:32 2m m -- 375 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
09:50 m 4 383 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy