Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jhansi - Banda Passenger / 51807

Jhansi - Banda Passenger ( 51807) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Banda Manikpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51807) Travels from Banda To Manikpur it start from Banda at 22:00 and reaches Manikpur at Next day 00:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Manikpur. Banda Manikpur Passenger Route Total distance is 100 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Banda, Chitrakoot Districts and North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jhansi Junction to Banda is 16 .
General Fare :16

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
12:30 m 6 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Badagaon
12:42 12:44 2m m 1 11 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Tikamgarh, Niwari
12:55 12:57 2m m 1 21 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Tikamgarh, Niwari
13:07 13:09 2m m 1 31 km 1

, ,
13:16 13:17 1m m 1 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Bangra
13:24 13:26 2m m 1 43 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Bangra
13:39 13:41 2m m 1 53 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Mauranipur
13:52 13:54 2m m 1 64 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Mauranipur
14:05 14:07 2m m 1 73 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mahoba, Panwari
14:28 14:30 2m m -- 84 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Panwari
14:40 14:42 2m m 1 95 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Jaitpur
14:56 14:58 2m m 1 107 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Jaitpur
15:01 15:03 2m m 1 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Charkhari
15:15 15:16 1m m 1 127 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Mahoba
15:26 15:28 2m m -- 137 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Kabrai
15:40 15:41 1m m 1 147 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Kabrai
15:51 15:53 2m m 1 159 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Banda
16:04 16:06 2m m -- 171 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Banda
16:16 16:18 2m m -- 180 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Banda
16:50 m -- 191 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy