Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jhansi - Manikpur Passenger / 51805

Jhansi - Manikpur Passenger ( 51805) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jhansi Banda PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51805) Travels from Jhansi To Banda it start from Jhansi at 17:25 and reaches Banda at 21:40. Jhansi Banda Passenger Route Total distance is 191 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Mahoba, Banda, Jhansi, Tikamgarh Districts and North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jhansi Junction to Manikpur Junction is 28 .
General Fare :28

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
17:25 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Badagaon
17:38 17:39 1m m 1 11 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Tikamgarh, Niwari
17:51 17:52 1m m 1 21 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Tikamgarh, Niwari
18:03 18:04 1m m 1 31 km 1

, ,
18:11 18:12 1m m 1 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Bangra
18:20 18:21 1m m 1 43 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Bangra
18:33 18:34 1m m 1 53 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Mauranipur
18:46 18:47 1m m 1 64 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Mauranipur
18:59 19:00 1m m 1 73 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mahoba, Panwari
19:11 19:12 1m m -- 84 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Panwari
19:24 19:25 1m m 1 95 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Jaitpur
19:36 19:37 1m m 1 107 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Jaitpur
19:49 19:50 1m m 1 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Charkhari
20:02 20:03 1m m 1 127 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Mahoba
20:13 20:15 2m m -- 137 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Kabrai
20:27 20:28 1m m 1 147 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Kabrai
20:39 20:40 1m m 1 159 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Banda
20:51 20:53 2m m -- 171 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Banda
21:03 21:05 2m m -- 180 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Banda
21:40 22:00 20m m -- 191 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Mahuva
22:01 22:03 2m m -- 201 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Mahuva
22:12 22:14 2m m -- 210 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Naraini
22:26 22:28 2m m -- 223 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Naraini
22:36 22:38 2m m 1 231 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Karwi
22:50 22:52 2m m -- 244 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Karwi
23:02 23:04 2m m 1 251 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Karwi
23:10 23:12 2m m -- 260 km 1
28).   

Khoh / (KHOH)


Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Karwi
23:23 23:25 2m m -- 265 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Karwi
23:43 23:45 2m m -- 276 km 1
30).   

Ohan / (OHAN)


, ,
23:55 23:57 2m m -- 284 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
00:30 m -- 290 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy