Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rewa - Jabalpur Shuttle Passenger / 51702

Rewa - Jabalpur Shuttle Passenger ( 51702) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rewa Jabalpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51702) Travels from Rewa O A To Jabalpur it start from Rewa O A at 13:45 and reaches Jabalpur at 20:10. Rewa Jabalpur Passenger Route Total distance is 238 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh States and Rewa, Katni, Panna, Satna, Jabalpur Districts and West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rewa to Jabalpur Junction is 33 .
General Fare :33

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Rewa, Rewa
14:00 m 2 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Rewa, Rewa
14:12 14:14 2m m 1 11 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Rewa, Rewa
14:24 14:26 2m m 1 20 km 1

, ,
14:38 14:40 2m m 1 29 km 1

, ,
14:48 14:50 2m m 1 37 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
14:58 15:00 2m m 1 43 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
15:15 15:25 10m m 2 49 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Unchahara
15:43 15:45 2m m -- 60 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Unchahara
15:53 15:55 2m m -- 70 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
16:08 16:10 2m m 2 84 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
16:18 16:20 2m m -- 98 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Vijayraghavgarh
16:28 16:30 2m m -- 110 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Vijayraghavgarh
16:38 16:40 2m m -- 120 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Panna, Shahnagar
16:58 17:00 2m m 1 130 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
17:18 17:20 2m m -- 138 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
17:48 17:50 2m m 5 147 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
17:58 18:00 2m m 2 152 km 1
18).   

Niwar / (NWR)


Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
18:03 18:05 2m m 1 160 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Dheemerkheda
18:08 18:10 2m m 2 168 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Dheemerkheda
18:18 18:20 2m m 2 175 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
18:28 18:30 2m m 1 185 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
18:43 18:45 2m m 2 200 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
19:00 19:02 2m m 1 211 km 1
24).   

Deori / (DOE)


Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Panagar
19:20 19:22 2m m 2 221 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Panagar
19:48 19:50 2m m 1 230 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
20:30 m 3 238 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy