Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Itarsi - Satna Passenger / 51671

Itarsi - Satna Passenger ( 51671) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Itarsi Katni PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51671) Travels from Itarsi To Katni it start from Itarsi at 05:45 and reaches Katni at 11:50. Itarsi Katni Passenger Route Total distance is 336 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh States and Katni, Hoshangabad, Narsinghpur, Jabalpur Districts and West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Itarsi Junction to Satna Junction is 44 .
General Fare :44

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
04:25 m 6 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
04:37 04:38 1m m 2 10 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
04:45 04:46 1m m 2 19 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
04:57 04:58 1m m 1 26 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
05:09 05:10 1m m 1 39 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Sohagpur
05:20 05:22 2m m 2 49 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
05:42 05:44 2m m 1 67 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Bankhedi
05:59 06:00 1m m 2 86 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Bankhedi
06:07 06:08 1m m -- 92 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
06:15 06:16 1m m 2 102 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
06:28 06:30 2m m 1 116 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
06:43 06:44 1m m 2 129 km 1
13).   

Kareli / (KY)


Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
07:00 07:02 2m m 1 145 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
07:18 07:20 2m m 1 161 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
07:27 07:28 1m m 2 166 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
07:35 07:36 1m m 2 172 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
07:41 07:42 1m m 1 176 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
08:08 08:10 2m m 2 192 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Shahpura
08:21 08:22 1m m 2 203 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Shahpura
08:38 08:40 2m m 2 215 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
09:19 09:20 1m m 2 228 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
09:40 09:42 2m m 3 241 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
10:05 10:10 5m m 2 1 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Panagar
10:24 10:25 1m m 2 253 km 1
25).   

Deori / (DOE)


Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Panagar
10:35 10:36 1m m 1 262 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
10:45 10:46 1m m 2 272 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
10:56 10:58 2m m 1 283 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
11:11 11:12 1m m 2 298 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Dheemerkheda
11:18 11:20 2m m 1 308 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Dheemerkheda
11:27 11:28 1m m 1 315 km 1
31).   

Niwar / (NWR)


Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
11:37 11:38 1m m 2 322 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
11:44 11:45 1m m 1 330 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
11:55 11:58 3m m 2 336 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
12:11 12:12 1m m 2 345 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Panna, Shahnagar
12:20 12:22 2m m 2 353 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Vijayraghavgarh
12:29 12:30 1m m -- 363 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Vijayraghavgarh
12:39 12:40 1m m -- 372 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
12:49 12:50 1m m -- 385 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
12:59 13:00 1m m 1 399 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Unchahara
13:15 13:16 1m m -- 413 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Unchahara
13:27 13:28 1m m -- 422 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
14:10 m 3 434 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy