Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Londa - Miraj Passenger / 51432

Londa - Miraj Passenger ( 51432) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Londa-Miraj PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51432) Travels from Londa To Miraj it start from Londa at 11:45 and reaches Miraj at 16:15. Londa-Miraj Passenger Route Total distance is 189 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Karnataka States and Sangli, Belgaum, Kolhapur Districts and South Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Londa Junction to Miraj Junction is 27 .
General Fare :27

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
11:45 m 1 0 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
11:56 12:00 4m m 1 13 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
12:10 12:12 2m m -- 25 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
12:18 12:20 2m m 1 34 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
12:26 12:28 2m m 1 40 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
12:43 12:45 2m m -- 51 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
13:03 13:04 1m m 1 67 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Bylahongal
13:12 13:15 3m m 1 78 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Hukeri
13:24 13:25 1m m 1 87 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
13:32 13:33 1m m 1 94 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
13:44 13:45 1m m -- 103 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
13:53 13:54 1m m -- 109 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
14:02 14:03 1m m -- 116 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
14:19 14:20 1m m 1 124 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
14:36 14:37 1m m 1 138 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
14:49 14:50 1m m 1 149 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
14:57 14:58 1m m 1 155 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
15:09 15:10 1m m -- 162 km 1

Karnataka, Kolhapur, Shirol
15:19 15:20 1m m 1 171 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
15:30 15:35 5m m 1 180 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
16:25 m 2 188 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy