Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Miraj - Londa Passenger / 51431

Miraj - Londa Passenger ( 51431) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Miraj -Londa PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51431) Travels from Miraj To Londa it start from Miraj at 06:10 and reaches Londa at 11:25. Miraj -Londa Passenger Route Total distance is 189 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Karnataka States and Sangli, Belgaum, Kolhapur Districts and South Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Miraj Junction to Londa Junction is 27 .
General Fare :27

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
06:10 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
06:19 06:20 1m m 1 8 km 1

Karnataka, Kolhapur, Shirol
06:27 06:28 1m m 1 17 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
06:36 06:37 1m m -- 26 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
06:47 06:48 1m m 1 32 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
06:55 06:56 1m m 1 39 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
07:04 07:05 1m m 1 50 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
07:17 07:18 1m m 1 64 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
07:24 07:25 1m m -- 71 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
07:34 07:35 1m m -- 79 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
07:43 07:45 2m m -- 85 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
08:08 08:10 2m m 1 94 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Hukeri
08:18 08:20 2m m 1 101 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Bylahongal
08:28 08:30 2m m 1 110 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
08:43 08:45 2m m 1 121 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
08:51 08:52 1m m 1 128 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
09:23 09:25 2m m -- 137 km 1
18).   

Desur / (DUR)


Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
09:38 09:40 2m m 1 147 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
09:49 09:50 1m m 1 154 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
09:58 10:00 2m m -- 163 km 1
21).   

Gunji / (GNJ)


Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
10:14 10:15 1m m 1 175 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
11:25 m -- 188 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy