Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hubballi - Miraj Passenger / 51420

Hubballi - Miraj Passenger ( 51420) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hubli Miraj PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51420) Travels from Hubli To Miraj it start from Hubli at 12:50 and reaches Miraj at 20:05. Hubli Miraj Passenger Route Total distance is 279 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Karnataka States and Uttar Kannad, Sangli, Belgaum, Dharwad, Kolhapur Districts and South Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hubballi Junction to Miraj Junction is 37 .
General Fare :37

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
12:40 m 3 0 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
12:46 12:48 2m m 1 3 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
12:58 13:00 2m m -- 13 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
13:06 13:08 2m m -- 20 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
13:17 13:18 1m m 1 26 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
13:25 13:26 1m m -- 33 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
13:36 13:38 2m m -- 45 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Haliyal
13:51 13:52 1m m -- 57 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Haliyal
14:02 14:03 1m m 1 66 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Haliyal
14:08 14:10 2m m 1 71 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
14:18 14:20 2m m 1 77 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
14:48 14:50 2m m -- 90 km 1
13).   

Gunji / (GNJ)


Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
15:12 15:13 1m m 1 104 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
15:24 15:25 1m m -- 116 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
15:31 15:32 1m m 1 125 km 1
16).   

Desur / (DUR)


Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
15:38 15:40 2m m 1 131 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
16:04 16:05 1m m -- 142 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
16:14 16:15 1m m 1 150 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
16:22 16:23 1m m 1 157 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Bylahongal
16:32 16:33 1m m 1 169 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Hukeri
16:44 16:45 1m m 1 178 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
16:54 16:55 1m m 1 185 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
17:09 17:10 1m m -- 194 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
17:34 17:35 1m m -- 200 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
17:44 17:45 1m m -- 207 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
18:04 18:05 1m m 1 214 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
18:24 18:25 1m m 1 229 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
18:34 18:35 1m m 1 239 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
18:49 18:50 1m m 1 246 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
18:58 19:00 2m m -- 252 km 1

Karnataka, Kolhapur, Shirol
19:08 19:10 2m m 1 262 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
19:28 19:30 2m m 1 271 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
20:05 m 2 279 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy