Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Miraj - Hubballi Passenger / 51419

Miraj - Hubballi Passenger ( 51419) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Miraj Hubli PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51419) Travels from Miraj To Hubli it start from Miraj at 07:30 and reaches Hubli at 15:00. Miraj Hubli Passenger Route Total distance is 279 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Karnataka States and Uttar Kannad, Sangli, Belgaum, Dharwad, Kolhapur Districts and South Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Miraj Junction to Hubballi Junction is 37 .
General Fare :37

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
07:30 m 2 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
07:39 07:40 1m m 1 8 km 1

Karnataka, Kolhapur, Shirol
07:44 07:45 1m m 1 17 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
07:56 07:57 1m m -- 26 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
08:07 08:08 1m m 1 32 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
08:14 08:15 1m m 1 39 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 50 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
08:44 08:45 1m m 1 64 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
08:52 08:53 1m m -- 71 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
09:09 09:10 1m m -- 79 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
09:17 09:18 1m m -- 85 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
09:29 09:30 1m m 1 94 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Hukeri
09:39 09:40 1m m 1 101 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Bylahongal
09:49 09:50 1m m 1 110 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
10:04 10:05 1m m 1 121 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
10:20 10:22 2m m 1 128 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
10:42 10:45 3m m 3 137 km 1
18).   

Desur / (DUR)


Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
10:55 10:57 2m m 1 147 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
11:00 11:05 5m m 1 154 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
11:11 11:13 2m m -- 163 km 1
21).   

Gunji / (GNJ)


Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
11:25 11:27 2m m 1 175 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
11:50 11:52 2m m 2 188 km 1

, ,
11:58 12:00 2m m 1 193 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
12:10 12:12 2m m 1 201 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Haliyal
12:21 12:22 1m m 1 208 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Haliyal
12:31 12:32 1m m 1 213 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Haliyal
12:58 13:00 2m m -- 222 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
13:15 13:18 3m m -- 233 km 1
29).   

Mugad / (MGD)


Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
13:28 13:30 2m m -- 245 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
13:41 13:42 1m m 1 253 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
13:53 13:55 2m m -- 259 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
14:04 14:05 1m m -- 265 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
14:08 14:10 2m m 1 270 km 1
34).   

Unkal / (UNK)


Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
14:15 14:20 5m m 1 275 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
15:13 m 5 279 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy