Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Castle Rock - Miraj Passenger / 51406

Castle Rock - Miraj Passenger ( 51406) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Castle Rock Miraj PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51406) Travels from Castle Rock To Miraj it start from Castle Rock at 05:50 and reaches Miraj at 11:30. Castle Rock Miraj Passenger Route Total distance is 213 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Karnataka States and Sangli, South Goa, Belgaum, Kolhapur Districts and South Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Castle Rock to Miraj Junction is 30 .
General Fare :30

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, South Goa, Sanguem
06:10 m -- 0 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
06:24 06:25 1m m 1 12 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
06:54 06:55 1m m -- 24 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
07:09 07:10 1m m 1 38 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
07:19 07:20 1m m -- 50 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
07:29 07:30 1m m 1 58 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
07:39 07:40 1m m 1 65 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
07:49 07:50 1m m -- 75 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
07:59 08:00 1m m 1 84 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
08:09 08:10 1m m 1 91 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Bylahongal
08:17 08:18 1m m 1 102 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Hukeri
08:27 08:28 1m m 1 111 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
08:34 08:35 1m m 1 119 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
08:44 08:45 1m m -- 128 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
09:04 09:05 1m m -- 133 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
09:13 09:14 1m m -- 141 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
09:21 09:22 1m m 1 148 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
09:45 09:46 1m m 1 162 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
09:53 09:54 1m m 1 173 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
09:59 10:00 1m m 1 180 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
10:09 10:10 1m m -- 186 km 1

Karnataka, Kolhapur, Shirol
10:29 10:30 1m m 1 196 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
10:39 10:40 1m m 1 205 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
11:30 m 5 213 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy