Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Miraj - Castle Rock Passenger / 51405

Miraj - Castle Rock Passenger ( 51405) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Miraj- Castle Rock PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51405) Travels from Miraj To Castle Rock it start from Miraj at 17:25 and reaches Castle Rock at 22:35. Miraj- Castle Rock Passenger Route Total distance is 213 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Karnataka States and Sangli, South Goa, Belgaum, Kolhapur Districts and South Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Miraj Junction to Castle Rock is 30 .
General Fare :30

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
17:25 m 2 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
17:34 17:35 1m m 1 8 km 1

Karnataka, Kolhapur, Shirol
17:44 17:45 1m m 1 17 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
17:56 17:57 1m m -- 26 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
18:05 18:06 1m m 1 32 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
18:10 18:11 1m m 1 39 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
18:19 18:20 1m m 1 50 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
18:49 18:50 1m m 1 64 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
18:59 19:00 1m m -- 71 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
19:09 19:10 1m m -- 79 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
19:15 19:20 5m m -- 85 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
19:29 19:30 1m m 1 94 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Hukeri
19:44 19:45 1m m 1 101 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Bylahongal
19:59 20:00 1m m 1 110 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
20:09 20:10 1m m 1 121 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
20:19 20:20 1m m 1 128 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
20:25 20:30 5m m -- 137 km 1
18).   

Desur / (DUR)


Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
20:34 20:35 1m m 1 147 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
20:44 20:45 1m m 1 154 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
20:59 21:00 1m m -- 163 km 1
21).   

Gunji / (GNJ)


Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
21:14 21:15 1m m 1 175 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
21:25 21:30 5m m -- 188 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
21:44 21:45 1m m 1 200 km 1

Karnataka, South Goa, Sanguem
23:40 m -- 213 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy