Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger / 51190

Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger ( 51190) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Allahabad Itarsi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51190) Travels from Allahabad To Itarsi it start from Allahabad at 19:00 and reaches Itarsi at Next day 15:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Itarsi. Allahabad Itarsi Passenger Route Total distance is 611 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Katni, Panna, Satna, Chitrakoot, Hoshangabad, Narsinghpur, Jabalpur, Allahabad Districts and North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Allahabad Chheoki Junction to Itarsi Junction is 68 .
General Fare :68

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
19:20 m -- 0 km 1

, ,
19:30 19:32 2m m -- 1 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Jasra
19:38 19:40 2m m 1 9 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Jasra
19:47 19:49 2m m 2 15 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Jasra
19:58 20:00 2m m 2 21 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Jasra
20:08 20:10 2m m 2 27 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Allahabad, Shankargarh
20:18 20:20 2m m 1 37 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Shankargarh
20:33 20:35 2m m -- 47 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Mau
20:58 21:00 2m m 1 54 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Mau
21:18 21:20 2m m -- 59 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Ramnagar
22:33 22:35 2m m 1 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
22:55 22:57 2m m -- 81 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
23:20 23:30 10m m 1 92 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
23:52 23:54 2m m -- 108 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Majhgawan
00:02 00:04 2m m -- 116 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Majhgawan
00:18 00:20 2m m -- 129 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Majhgawan
00:28 00:30 2m m -- 134 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Majhgawan
00:38 00:40 2m m -- 142 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
00:48 00:50 2m m 1 150 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
01:14 01:16 2m m 1 163 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
01:50 02:00 10m m 1 170 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Unchahara
02:08 02:10 2m m -- 181 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Unchahara
02:18 02:20 2m m -- 191 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
02:33 02:35 2m m 2 205 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
02:58 03:00 2m m -- 219 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Vijayraghavgarh
03:18 03:20 2m m -- 231 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Vijayraghavgarh
03:38 03:40 2m m -- 241 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Panna, Shahnagar
03:58 04:00 2m m 1 251 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
04:43 04:45 2m m -- 259 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
05:20 05:30 10m m 4 2 km 5

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
05:39 05:40 1m m 2 273 km 2
32).   

Niwar / (NWR)


Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
05:48 05:50 2m m 1 281 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Dheemerkheda
05:59 06:00 1m m 2 289 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Dheemerkheda
06:13 06:15 2m m 2 296 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
06:28 06:30 2m m 1 306 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
07:58 08:00 2m m 2 321 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
08:18 08:20 2m m 1 332 km 2
38).   

Deori / (DOE)


Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Panagar
08:33 08:35 2m m 2 342 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Panagar
08:58 09:00 2m m 1 351 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
09:10 09:20 10m m 1 359 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
09:26 09:28 2m m 1 362 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
09:38 09:40 2m m 1 376 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Shahpura
09:48 09:50 2m m 1 389 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Shahpura
09:58 10:00 2m m 1 400 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
10:13 10:15 2m m 3 412 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
10:23 10:25 2m m 2 427 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
10:33 10:35 2m m 1 432 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
10:43 10:45 2m m 1 437 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
10:58 11:00 2m m 2 443 km 2
50).   

Kareli / (KY)


Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
11:13 11:15 2m m 2 459 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
11:33 11:35 2m m 1 475 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
11:48 11:50 2m m 2 487 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
11:58 12:00 2m m 1 501 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Bankhedi
12:07 12:08 1m m -- 512 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Bankhedi
12:18 12:20 2m m 1 518 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
12:33 12:35 2m m 2 2 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Sohagpur
12:58 13:00 2m m 1 555 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
13:28 13:30 2m m 2 564 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
13:58 14:00 2m m 2 578 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
14:38 14:40 2m m 1 585 km 2
61).   

Gurra / (GRO)


Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
14:58 15:00 2m m 1 594 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
15:30 m 6 2 km 8







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy