Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhusaval - Katni Passenger / 51187

Bhusaval - Katni Passenger ( 51187) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhusaval Katni PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51187) Travels from Bhusaval To Katni it start from Bhusaval at 09:30 and reaches Katni at Next day 03:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Katni. Bhusaval Katni Passenger Route Total distance is 643 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh States and Katni, Jalgaon, Harda, Hoshangabad, East Nimar, Narsinghpur, Burhanpur, Jabalpur Districts and Wcr/West Central, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhusaval Junction to Katni Junction is 73 .
General Fare :73

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
09:30 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
09:41 09:42 1m m 1 6 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
09:53 09:54 1m m 2 15 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Raver
10:05 10:06 1m m -- 24 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Raver
10:17 10:18 1m m -- 34 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jalgaon, Raver
10:29 10:30 1m m 1 44 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
10:44 10:45 1m m 2 54 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
10:54 10:55 1m m -- 63 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
11:04 11:05 1m m -- 73 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
11:14 11:15 1m m 1 80 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
11:22 11:23 1m m -- 86 km 1

, ,
11:29 11:30 1m m -- 92 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Pandhana
11:37 11:38 1m m 2 100 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Pandhana
11:43 11:44 1m m -- 107 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
11:49 11:50 1m m -- 112 km 1

, ,
11:54 11:55 1m m -- 118 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
12:35 12:55 20m m 2 1 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
13:10 13:11 1m m 2 130 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
13:19 13:21 2m m 1 139 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
13:31 13:32 1m m 1 151 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Harsud
13:41 13:42 1m m -- 161 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Harsud
13:49 13:51 2m m 1 168 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Harsud
14:00 14:02 2m m 1 179 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Harsud
14:10 14:11 1m m 2 188 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Khirkiya
14:19 14:21 2m m 2 199 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Khirkiya
14:39 14:40 1m m -- 214 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Khirkiya
14:46 14:47 1m m 1 217 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
14:54 14:55 1m m 1 223 km 1
29).   

Harda / (HD)


Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
15:01 15:03 2m m 1 231 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
15:12 15:13 1m m -- 238 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Timarni
15:19 15:21 2m m 3 245 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Seoni Malwa
15:37 15:38 1m m -- 258 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Seoni Malwa
15:45 15:46 1m m -- 266 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Seoni Malwa
15:52 15:54 2m m 2 273 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Seoni Malwa
16:03 16:04 1m m 2 281 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
16:33 16:35 2m m 3 294 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
17:30 17:50 20m m 6 306 km 1
38).   

Gurra / (GRO)


Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
18:00 18:02 2m m 2 317 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
18:11 18:13 2m m 2 326 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
18:22 18:24 2m m 1 333 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
18:35 18:37 2m m 1 346 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Sohagpur
18:47 18:49 2m m 2 356 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
19:13 19:15 2m m 1 1 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Bankhedi
19:33 19:35 2m m 2 393 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Bankhedi
19:40 19:42 2m m -- 399 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
19:50 19:52 2m m 2 409 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
20:02 20:04 2m m 1 423 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
20:11 20:13 2m m 2 436 km 1
49).   

Kareli / (KY)


Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
20:33 20:35 2m m 1 452 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
20:58 21:00 2m m 1 467 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
21:06 21:08 2m m 2 473 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
21:16 21:18 2m m 2 479 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
21:26 21:28 2m m 1 483 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
22:43 22:45 2m m 2 499 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Shahpura
22:53 22:55 2m m 2 510 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Shahpura
23:03 23:05 2m m 2 522 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
23:18 23:20 2m m 2 535 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
00:08 00:10 2m m 3 548 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
00:35 00:45 10m m 5 552 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Panagar
01:01 01:03 2m m 2 560 km 2
61).   

Deori / (DOE)


Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Panagar
01:12 01:14 2m m 1 568 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
01:24 01:26 2m m 2 579 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
01:35 01:37 2m m 1 590 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
01:49 01:51 2m m 2 605 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Dheemerkheda
02:00 02:01 1m m 1 615 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Dheemerkheda
02:11 02:13 2m m 1 621 km 2
67).   

Niwar / (NWR)


Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
02:38 02:40 2m m 2 629 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
02:47 02:49 2m m 1 637 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
03:25 m 4 642 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy