Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Howrah-Kharagpur Matribhoomi Ladies Special / 38723

Howrah-Kharagpur Matribhoomi Ladies Special ( 38723) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       NotTrain ( Train No: 38723) Travels from Amletha To Rajpipla it start from Amletha at 00:01 and reaches Rajpipla at 00:01. Not Route Total distance is 6 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Narmada Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Kharagpur Junction is 24 .
General Fare :24

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
18:45 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
18:54 18:55 1m m -- 2 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
18:58 18:59 1m m -- 4 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
19:01 19:02 1m m -- 5 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
19:05 19:06 1m m -- 7 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
19:12 19:13 1m m -- 12 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
19:17 19:18 1m m -- 15 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
19:20 19:21 1m m -- 17 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
19:24 19:25 1m m -- 20 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
19:28 19:29 1m m -- 24 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
19:31 19:32 1m m -- 27 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
19:35 19:36 1m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
19:39 19:40 1m m -- 32 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
19:43 19:44 1m m -- 36 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
19:46 19:47 1m m -- 39 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
19:52 19:53 1m m -- 45 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
19:55 19:56 1m m -- 47 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
19:59 20:00 1m m -- 50 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
20:04 20:05 1m m -- 55 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
20:09 20:10 1m m -- 58 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
20:12 20:13 1m m -- 61 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
20:16 20:17 1m m -- 63 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
20:20 20:21 1m m -- 67 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
20:25 20:26 1m m -- 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kheri, Kheri
20:30 20:31 1m m -- 75 km 1
26).   

Haur / (HAUR)


West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
20:36 20:37 1m m -- 80 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
20:40 20:41 1m m -- 84 km 1
28).   

Duan / (DUAN)


West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
20:45 20:46 1m m -- 87 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
20:49 20:50 1m m -- 90 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
20:54 20:55 1m m -- 96 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
20:59 21:00 1m m -- 102 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
21:04 21:05 1m m -- 107 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
21:22 m -- 115 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy