Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kharagpur Jn-Howrah Local / 38722

Kharagpur Jn-Howrah Local ( 38722) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Midnapore Howrah EmuTrain ( Train No: 38722) Travels from Midnapore To Howrah it start from Midnapore at 11:10 and reaches Howrah at 14:30. Midnapore Howrah Emu Route Total distance is 128 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Howrah, Medinipur West, 24 Paraganas South, Medinipur East, Kheri Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kharagpur Junction to Howrah Junction is 2 .
General Fare :2

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
15:15 m 1A,2A 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
15:25 15:26 1m m -- 7 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
15:30 15:31 1m m -- 12 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
15:35 15:36 1m m -- 18 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
15:40 15:41 1m m -- 24 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
15:44 15:45 1m m -- 27 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
15:48 15:49 1m m -- 30 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
15:53 15:54 1m m -- 34 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kheri, Kheri
15:58 15:59 1m m -- 39 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
16:05 16:06 1m m -- 44 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
16:09 16:10 1m m -- 47 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
16:14 16:15 1m m -- 51 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
16:17 16:18 1m m -- 53 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
16:23 16:24 1m m -- 56 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
16:28 16:29 1m m -- 60 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
16:32 16:33 1m m -- 64 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
16:36 16:37 1m m -- 67 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
16:39 16:40 1m m -- 70 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
16:44 16:45 1m m -- 75 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
16:48 16:49 1m m -- 78 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
16:52 16:53 1m m -- 83 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
16:56 16:57 1m m -- 85 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
17:00 17:01 1m m -- 87 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
17:04 17:05 1m m -- 91 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
17:09 17:10 1m m -- 94 km 1
26).   

Abada / (ABB)


West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
17:12 17:13 1m m -- 97 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
17:15 17:16 1m m -- 99 km 1
28).   

Andul / (ADL)


West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
17:20 17:21 1m m -- 102 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
17:27 17:28 1m m 5 107 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
17:31 17:32 1m m 1 109 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
17:34 17:35 1m m -- 110 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
17:37 17:38 1m m -- 112 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
17:58 m -- 115 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy