Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Howrah - Kharagpur Local / 38719

Howrah - Kharagpur Local ( 38719) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       NotTrain ( Train No: 38719) Travels from Amletha To Rajpipla it start from Amletha at 00:01 and reaches Rajpipla at 00:01. Not Route Total distance is 6 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Narmada Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Kharagpur Junction is 24 .
General Fare :24

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
14:10 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
14:21 14:22 1m m -- 2 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
14:26 14:27 1m m -- 4 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
14:30 14:31 1m m 3 5 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
14:35 14:36 1m m 3 7 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
14:43 14:44 1m m -- 12 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
14:48 14:49 1m m -- 15 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
14:51 14:52 1m m -- 17 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
14:55 14:56 1m m -- 20 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
15:00 15:01 1m m -- 24 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
15:05 15:06 1m m -- 27 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
15:09 15:10 1m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
15:14 15:15 1m m 2 32 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
15:19 15:20 1m m -- 36 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
15:23 15:24 1m m -- 39 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
15:29 15:30 1m m -- 45 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
15:32 15:33 1m m -- 47 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
15:37 15:38 1m m -- 50 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
15:41 15:42 1m m -- 55 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
15:46 15:47 1m m -- 58 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
15:50 15:51 1m m -- 61 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
15:54 15:55 1m m -- 63 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
15:59 16:00 1m m -- 67 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
16:04 16:05 1m m -- 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kheri, Kheri
16:10 16:11 1m m -- 75 km 1
26).   

Haur / (HAUR)


West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
16:15 16:16 1m m -- 80 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
16:20 16:21 1m m -- 84 km 1
28).   

Duan / (DUAN)


West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
16:24 16:25 1m m -- 87 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
16:28 16:29 1m m -- 90 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
16:36 16:37 1m m -- 96 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
16:41 16:42 1m m -- 102 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
16:47 16:48 1m m -- 107 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
17:02 m 1A,2A 115 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy