Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Howrah - Kharagpur Local / 38717

Howrah - Kharagpur Local ( 38717) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       NotTrain ( Train No: 38717) Travels from Amletha To Rajpipla it start from Amletha at 00:01 and reaches Rajpipla at 00:01. Not Route Total distance is 6 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Narmada Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Kharagpur Junction is 24 .
General Fare :24

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
12:58 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
13:07 13:08 1m m -- 2 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
13:10 13:11 1m m -- 4 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
13:13 13:14 1m m -- 5 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
13:17 13:18 1m m 3 7 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
13:24 13:25 1m m -- 12 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
13:29 13:30 1m m -- 15 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
13:32 13:33 1m m -- 17 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
13:35 13:36 1m m -- 20 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
13:40 13:41 1m m -- 24 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
13:44 13:45 1m m -- 27 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
13:47 13:48 1m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
13:51 13:52 1m m -- 32 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
13:55 13:56 1m m -- 36 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
13:59 14:00 1m m -- 39 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
14:05 14:06 1m m -- 45 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
14:08 14:09 1m m -- 47 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
14:12 14:13 1m m -- 50 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
14:17 14:18 1m m -- 55 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
14:22 14:23 1m m -- 58 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
14:26 14:27 1m m -- 61 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
14:29 14:30 1m m -- 63 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
14:34 14:35 1m m -- 67 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
14:39 14:40 1m m -- 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kheri, Kheri
14:44 14:45 1m m -- 75 km 1
26).   

Haur / (HAUR)


West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
14:49 14:50 1m m -- 80 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
14:54 14:55 1m m -- 84 km 1
28).   

Duan / (DUAN)


West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
14:58 14:59 1m m -- 87 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
15:02 15:03 1m m -- 90 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
15:07 15:08 1m m -- 96 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
15:12 15:13 1m m -- 102 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
15:19 15:20 1m m -- 107 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
15:40 m 1A,2A 115 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy