Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Howrah Kharagpur Local / 38711

Howrah Kharagpur Local ( 38711) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       NotTrain ( Train No: 38711) Travels from Amletha To Rajpipla it start from Amletha at 00:01 and reaches Rajpipla at 00:01. Not Route Total distance is 6 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Narmada Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Kharagpur Junction is 24 .
General Fare :24

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
10:50 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
11:00 11:01 1m m -- 2 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
11:03 11:04 1m m -- 4 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
11:06 11:07 1m m 3 5 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
11:10 11:11 1m m 3 7 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
11:20 11:21 1m m 2 12 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
11:25 11:26 1m m -- 15 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
11:28 11:29 1m m 1 17 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
11:32 11:33 1m m 3 20 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
11:37 11:38 1m m -- 24 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
11:41 11:42 1m m -- 27 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
11:45 11:46 1m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
11:48 11:49 1m m 2 32 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
11:53 11:54 1m m -- 36 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
11:58 11:59 1m m -- 39 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
12:04 12:05 1m m -- 45 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
12:08 12:09 1m m -- 47 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
12:12 12:13 1m m 4 50 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
12:17 12:18 1m m -- 55 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
12:22 12:23 1m m -- 58 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
12:26 12:27 1m m -- 61 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
12:30 12:31 1m m -- 63 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
12:35 12:36 1m m -- 67 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
12:40 12:41 1m m 2 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kheri, Kheri
12:47 12:48 1m m -- 75 km 1
26).   

Haur / (HAUR)


West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
12:52 12:53 1m m 4 80 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
12:57 12:58 1m m -- 84 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
13:04 13:05 1m m -- 90 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
13:09 13:10 1m m -- 96 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
13:15 13:16 1m m -- 102 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
13:21 13:22 1m m -- 107 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
13:43 m 1A,2A 115 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy