Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kharagpur - Howrah Matribhoomi Ladies Special / 38710

Kharagpur - Howrah Matribhoomi Ladies Special ( 38710) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Midnapore Kharagpur EmuTrain ( Train No: 38710) Travels from Midnapore To Howrah it start from Midnapore at 06:35 and reaches Howrah at 09:30. Midnapore Kharagpur Emu Route Total distance is 128 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Howrah, Medinipur West, 24 Paraganas South, Medinipur East, Kheri Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kharagpur Junction to Howrah Junction is 2 .
General Fare :2

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
07:10 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
07:20 07:21 1m m -- 7 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
07:25 07:26 1m m -- 12 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
07:30 07:31 1m m -- 18 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
07:35 07:36 1m m -- 24 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
07:39 07:40 1m m -- 27 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
07:43 07:44 1m m -- 30 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
07:47 07:48 1m m -- 34 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kheri, Kheri
07:51 07:52 1m m -- 39 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
07:57 07:58 1m m -- 44 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
08:01 08:02 1m m -- 47 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
08:05 08:06 1m m -- 51 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
08:09 08:10 1m m -- 53 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
08:13 08:14 1m m -- 56 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
08:18 08:19 1m m -- 60 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
08:23 08:24 1m m -- 64 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
08:27 08:28 1m m -- 67 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
08:31 08:32 1m m -- 70 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
08:36 08:37 1m m -- 75 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
08:40 08:41 1m m -- 78 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
08:44 08:45 1m m -- 83 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
08:48 08:49 1m m -- 85 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
08:51 08:52 1m m -- 87 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
08:55 08:56 1m m -- 91 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
08:59 09:00 1m m -- 94 km 1
26).   

Abada / (ABB)


West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
09:03 09:04 1m m -- 97 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
09:06 09:07 1m m -- 99 km 1
28).   

Andul / (ADL)


West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
09:11 09:12 1m m -- 102 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
09:18 09:19 1m m 5 107 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
09:21 09:22 1m m 1 109 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
09:25 09:26 1m m -- 110 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
09:29 09:30 1m m -- 112 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
09:45 m -- 115 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy