Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Howrah - Kharagpur Local / 38705

Howrah - Kharagpur Local ( 38705) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hwh Mdn FastTrain ( Train No: 38705) Travels from Amletha To Rajpipla it start from Amletha at 00:01 and reaches Rajpipla at 00:01. Hwh Mdn Fast Route Total distance is 6 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Narmada Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Kharagpur Junction is 24 .
General Fare :24

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
04:55 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
05:04 05:05 1m m -- 2 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
05:07 05:08 1m m -- 4 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
05:10 05:11 1m m 3 5 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
05:14 05:15 1m m 3 7 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
05:18 05:19 1m m -- 10 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
05:21 05:22 1m m -- 12 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
05:26 05:27 1m m -- 15 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
05:29 05:30 1m m -- 17 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
05:33 05:34 1m m -- 20 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
05:38 05:39 1m m -- 24 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
05:41 05:42 1m m -- 27 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
05:45 05:46 1m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
05:49 05:50 1m m 2 32 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
05:53 05:54 1m m -- 36 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
05:57 05:58 1m m -- 39 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
06:03 06:04 1m m -- 45 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
06:06 06:07 1m m -- 47 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
06:10 06:11 1m m -- 50 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
06:15 06:16 1m m -- 55 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
06:20 06:21 1m m -- 58 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
06:23 06:24 1m m -- 61 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
06:27 06:28 1m m -- 63 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
06:31 06:32 1m m -- 67 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
06:36 06:37 1m m -- 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kheri, Kheri
06:41 06:42 1m m -- 75 km 1
27).   

Haur / (HAUR)


West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
06:46 06:47 1m m -- 80 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
06:51 06:52 1m m -- 84 km 1
29).   

Duan / (DUAN)


West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
06:55 06:56 1m m -- 87 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
06:59 07:00 1m m -- 90 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
07:04 07:05 1m m -- 96 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
07:09 07:10 1m m -- 102 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
07:15 07:16 1m m -- 107 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
07:30 m 1A,2A 115 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy