Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mandsor - Meerut City Link Express / 29019

Mandsor - Meerut City Link Express ( 29019) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nimach-Meerut City Link ExpressTrain ( Train No: 29019) Travels from Nimach To Meerut City it start from Nimach at 13:40 and reaches Meerut City at Next day 07:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Meerut City. Nimach-Meerut City Link Express Route Total distance is 756 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, Bundi, Karauli, North East Delhi, Palwal, Chittorgarh, Delhi, South Delhi, Kota, Faridabad, Meerut, Bharatpur, Neemuch, Mathura, Bhilwara, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Mandsor to Meerut City Junction is 147 .
General Fare :147
AC 1st Class - RS . 2015
Sleeper - RS . 276
AC 2-tier - RS . 1180

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Mandsaur
14:05 m 1 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Neemuch, Neemuch
14:40 14:45 5m m 1 49 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
15:07 15:08 1m m 1 75 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
15:35 15:45 10m m 4 104 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Mandalgarh
16:48 16:50 2m m 1 170 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Mandalgarh
17:05 17:07 2m m 1 191 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Bundi
17:43 17:45 2m m 1 238 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
18:45 19:25 40m m 1 276 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
19:36 19:38 2m m 2 281 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
19:46 19:48 2m m 2 289 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
20:03 20:05 2m m 2 309 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
20:25 20:27 2m m 3 336 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
20:40 20:42 2m m 1 347 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
21:10 21:15 5m m 1 383 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
21:38 21:40 2m m 2 414 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
21:55 21:57 2m m 2 430 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
22:20 22:30 10m m 1 447 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
22:55 22:57 2m m 2 481 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
23:10 23:12 2m m 2 491 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
23:22 23:24 2m m 2 505 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
23:45 23:50 5m m 1 524 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
00:35 00:40 5m m 4 566 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
02:20 02:25 5m m 3 600 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
02:56 02:58 2m m 1 641 km 2

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
03:53 03:55 2m m -- 684 km 2

Haryana, Faridabad, Ballabgarh
04:06 04:08 2m m 3 695 km 2

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
04:15 04:17 2m m 3 705 km 2

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
04:26 04:28 2m m 2 713 km 2

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
04:53 04:55 2m m 2 723 km 2
30).   

Okhla / (OKA)


Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
05:02 05:04 2m m 2 730 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
05:25 05:40 15m m 1 734 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
06:09 06:11 2m m 1 750 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
06:33 06:35 2m m 1 757 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
06:43 06:45 2m m 1 763 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Muradnagar
06:55 06:57 2m m 1 774 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
07:04 07:06 2m m 1 784 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
08:15 m 4 804 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy