Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Barkakana - Patna Slip Express / 28624

Barkakana - Patna Slip Express ( 28624) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Barkakana Rajendranagar Slip ExpressTrain ( Train No: 28624) Travels from Barka Kana To Rajendra Nagar it start from Barka Kana at 16:15 and reaches Rajendra Nagar at Next day 06:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Rajendra Nagar. Barkakana Rajendranagar Slip Express Route Total distance is 366 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand States and Jehanabad, Ramgarh, Patna, Koderma, Dhanbad, Gaya, Giridih, Bokaro Districts and East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
16:15 m 2 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
16:24 16:25 1m m 1 3 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
16:33 16:35 2m m -- 9 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
16:55 16:56 1m m 1 21 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Gomia
17:15 17:16 1m m -- 34 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Gomia
17:47 17:48 1m m -- 52 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Gomia
17:58 17:59 1m m 1 57 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bermo
18:06 18:07 1m m 1 63 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bermo
18:13 18:15 2m m -- 66 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bermo
18:33 18:34 1m m -- 72 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Nawadih
18:51 18:52 1m m -- 77 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
19:10 19:15 5m m 2 83 km 1
13).   

Telo / (TELO)


Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
19:26 19:28 2m m 1 91 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
19:45 23:55 250m m 4 100 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
00:11 00:16 5m m 3 118 km 2

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
00:34 00:36 2m m -- 145 km 2

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
01:13 01:15 2m m 2 194 km 2

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
01:29 01:30 1m m -- 204 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Fatehpur
02:38 02:40 2m m -- 237 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
03:45 04:10 25m m 4 270 km 2

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
04:35 04:37 2m m -- 301 km 2

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
05:00 05:05 5m m 2 317 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
05:24 05:26 2m m 1 333 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
06:50 m 9 362 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy