Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Nauchandi Link Express / 24512

Nauchandi Link Express ( 24512) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Khurja Allahabad Link ExpressTrain ( Train No: 24512) Travels from Bulandshahr To Allahabad it start from Bulandshahr at 18:16 and reaches Allahabad at Next day 09:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Allahabad. Khurja Allahabad Link Express Route Total distance is 671 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, Moradabad, Bulandshahr, Hardoi, Lucknow, Pratapgarh District, Rampur, Bareilly, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Rae Bareli, Allahabad, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Bulandshahr
18:15 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Sikandrabad
18:30 18:32 2m m 1 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Gulaothi
18:46 18:48 2m m 1 22 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
19:03 19:05 2m m 1 32 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
19:30 21:15 105m m -- 41 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Garh Mukteshwar
21:38 21:40 2m m -- 71 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Gajraula
21:58 22:00 2m m -- 92 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Amroha
22:19 22:21 2m m 1 114 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
23:00 23:08 8m m 1 145 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
23:37 23:39 2m m 1 172 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
00:33 00:38 5m m 1 235 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
01:40 01:42 2m m 1 306 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
03:02 03:07 5m m 3 369 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
03:53 03:55 2m m 1 422 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
05:05 05:25 20m m 4 471 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
06:20 06:21 1m m 2 518 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
07:01 07:05 4m m 3 548 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Jagatpur
07:26 07:27 1m m 1 569 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Unchahar
07:42 07:44 2m m 1 586 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
07:57 07:58 1m m 2 597 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
08:05 08:06 1m m 1 604 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
08:18 08:19 1m m 1 616 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
08:36 08:37 1m m 1 631 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
09:12 09:13 1m m 2 659 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
09:33 09:35 2m m 2 665 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
09:55 m 10 671 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy