Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Shaktinagar - Bareilly Triveni Express / 24369

Shaktinagar - Bareilly Triveni Express ( 24369) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Triveni ExpressTrain ( Train No: 24369) Travels from Shaktinagar To Bareilly it start from Shaktinagar at 17:55 and reaches Bareilly at Next day 12:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bareilly. Triveni Express Route Total distance is 742 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Singrauli, Sonbhadra, Hardoi, Lucknow, Pratapgarh District, Mirzapur, Bareilly, Rae Bareli, Allahabad, Shahjahanpur Districts and East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Shaktinagar to Bareilly Junction is 148 .
General Fare :148
AC 2-tier - RS . 1170
Sleeper - RS . 285

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Singrauli, Singrauli
15:35 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Singrauli, Singrauli
15:50 15:52 2m m 1 10 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Singrauli, Singrauli
16:06 16:08 2m m 1 21 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Singrauli, Singrauli
16:24 16:26 2m m 1 32 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Singrauli, Singrauli
16:36 16:38 2m m 1 40 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Chopan
17:19 17:21 2m m 1 69 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Chopan
18:00 18:30 30m m 2 81 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Robertsganj
18:45 18:47 2m m 1 91 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Robertsganj
19:08 19:10 2m m 1 103 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Robertsganj
19:24 19:26 2m m 1 108 km 1
11).   

Lusa / (LUSA)


Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Rajgarh
20:20 20:22 2m m 1 142 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
20:50 20:52 2m m 1 163 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
21:50 22:00 10m m 4 184 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
22:25 22:30 5m m 3 215 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
22:40 22:42 2m m 1 222 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Uruwan
00:15 00:17 2m m 4 266 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Chaka
01:44 01:46 2m m 2 297 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
02:30 03:00 30m m 9 304 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
03:12 03:13 1m m 3 311 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
03:31 03:32 1m m 1 317 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
03:59 04:00 1m m 1 345 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
04:14 04:16 2m m 1 360 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
04:28 04:29 1m m 1 371 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
04:37 04:38 1m m 1 378 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Unchahar
04:50 04:51 1m m 1 389 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Jagatpur
05:07 05:08 1m m 1 407 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
05:30 05:35 5m m 2 427 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
05:52 05:53 1m m 3 442 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
06:14 06:15 1m m 2 458 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
06:34 06:35 1m m 1 470 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
07:50 08:10 20m m 5 505 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
09:00 09:02 2m m 2 554 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
09:54 09:57 3m m 1 607 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
11:00 11:05 5m m 3 670 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
12:40 m 4 740 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy