Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Patna - Singrauli Link Express / 23348

Patna - Singrauli Link Express ( 23348) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Patna Singrauli Link ExpressTrain ( Train No: 23348) Travels from Patna To Singrauli it start from Patna at 21:15 and reaches Singrauli at Next day 10:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Singrauli. Patna Singrauli Link Express Route Total distance is 480 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh States and Jehanabad, Patna, Singrauli, Garhwa, Sonbhadra, Gaya, Aurangabad, Palamu Districts and East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
19:30 m 10 0 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
19:47 19:49 2m m 1 13 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
20:01 20:03 2m m 2 29 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
20:16 20:18 2m m 1 45 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
20:35 20:37 2m m 2 61 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
20:47 20:49 2m m 2 72 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
21:50 22:00 10m m 8 92 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Guraru
22:18 22:19 1m m 1 113 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Rafiganj
22:32 22:33 1m m 2 129 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Rafiganj
22:44 22:45 1m m 1 140 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
23:01 23:02 1m m 2 160 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
23:13 23:14 1m m -- 171 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
00:30 00:55 25m m 5 177 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
01:11 01:12 1m m -- 199 km 2

Bihar, Palamu, Hussainabad
01:26 01:27 1m m -- 213 km 2
16).   

Japla / (JPL)


Jharkhand, Palamu, Haidernagar
01:42 01:43 1m m -- 229 km 2

Jharkhand, Palamu, Haidernagar
01:53 01:54 1m m -- 236 km 2

Jharkhand, Palamu, Haidernagar
02:07 02:08 1m m -- 248 km 2

Jharkhand, Palamu, Pandu
02:22 02:23 1m m -- 259 km 2

Jharkhand, Palamu, Bishrampur
03:00 03:35 35m m -- 276 km 2

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Garhwa
03:46 03:48 2m m 1 286 km 2

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Meral
03:58 04:00 2m m 1 297 km 2
23).   

Ramna / (RMF)


Jharkhand, Garhwa, Ramna
04:08 04:10 2m m 1 309 km 2

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Nagar Untari
04:23 04:25 2m m 1 320 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Garhwa, Nagar Untari
04:36 04:38 2m m 1 332 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Dudhi
04:56 04:58 2m m 2 354 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Myorpur
05:20 05:25 5m m 1 375 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Chopan
06:32 06:52 20m m 2 417 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Chopan
07:14 07:16 2m m 1 429 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Singrauli, Singrauli
09:00 m 1 480 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy