Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Singrauli - Patna Link Express / 23347

Singrauli - Patna Link Express ( 23347) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Palamu ExpressTrain ( Train No: 23347) Travels from Singrauli To Patna it start from Singrauli at 16:10 and reaches Patna at Next day 04:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Patna. Palamu Express Route Total distance is 480 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh States and Jehanabad, Patna, Singrauli, Garhwa, Sonbhadra, Gaya, Aurangabad, Palamu Districts and East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Singrauli to Patna Junction is 105 .
General Fare :105
Sleeper - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Singrauli, Singrauli
17:00 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Chopan
18:12 18:14 2m m 1 50 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Chopan
18:55 19:15 20m m 1 62 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Myorpur
20:16 20:21 5m m 1 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Dudhi
20:39 20:41 2m m 1 125 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Garhwa, Nagar Untari
20:57 20:59 2m m 1 148 km 1

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Nagar Untari
21:15 21:20 5m m 1 160 km 1

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Ramna
21:31 21:33 2m m 1 171 km 1

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Meral
21:43 21:45 2m m 1 183 km 1

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Garhwa
21:55 21:57 2m m 1 194 km 1

Jharkhand, Palamu, Bishrampur
23:00 23:35 35m m 2 204 km 1

Jharkhand, Palamu, Pandu
23:49 23:50 1m m -- 220 km 1

Jharkhand, Palamu, Haidernagar
00:02 00:03 1m m -- 232 km 2

Jharkhand, Palamu, Haidernagar
00:16 00:17 1m m -- 244 km 2
15).   

Japla / (JPL)


Jharkhand, Palamu, Haidernagar
00:25 00:26 1m m -- 251 km 2

Bihar, Palamu, Hussainabad
00:39 00:40 1m m -- 267 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
00:53 00:54 1m m -- 281 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
01:09 01:10 1m m 4 297 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
01:20 01:45 25m m 5 302 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
01:58 01:59 1m m 3 319 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Rafiganj
02:15 02:16 1m m 2 339 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Rafiganj
02:27 02:28 1m m 3 350 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Guraru
02:41 02:42 1m m 2 366 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
05:20 05:30 10m m 5 388 km 2
25).   

Bela / (BELA)


Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
05:37 05:39 2m m 1 407 km 2

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
05:51 05:53 2m m -- 418 km 2

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
06:11 06:16 5m m 2 435 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
06:27 06:29 2m m 1 450 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
07:03 07:05 2m m 3 467 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
08:10 m 9 480 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy