Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Howrah - Ernakulam Antyodaya Express / 22877

Howrah - Ernakulam Antyodaya Express ( 22877) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Digha - Puri Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22877) Travels from Digha Flag Stn To Puri it start from Digha Flag Stn at 17:15 and reaches Puri at Next day 03:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Puri. Digha - Puri Sf Express Route Total distance is 548 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Orissa, West Bengal States and Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Puri, Jajapur, Medinipur East, Cuttack, Bhadrak, Khordha Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS . 659

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
17:00 m 22 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
18:45 18:50 5m m 1 115 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
20:13 20:15 2m m 2 231 km 1

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
21:18 21:20 2m m -- 293 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
22:54 22:56 2m m 3 409 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
23:35 23:40 5m m 5 436 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
00:05 00:15 10m m 6 456 km 2

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
02:00 02:02 2m m 2 603 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
03:30 03:32 2m m -- 677 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
04:25 04:27 2m m 1 750 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
05:25 05:35 10m m 2 820 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
07:10 07:12 2m m 1 883 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
09:55 09:57 2m m 1 1066 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
12:20 12:35 15m m 5 1215 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
14:38 14:40 2m m 3 1354 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
18:20 18:25 5m m 2 1592 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
20:15 20:20 5m m 1 1717 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Jolarpet
21:38 21:40 2m m 2 1801 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
23:02 23:05 3m m 3 1922 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
00:02 00:05 3m m 2 1981 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
01:37 01:40 3m m 2 2082 km 3

Kerala, Palakkad, Palakkad
02:42 02:45 3m m 2 2138 km 3

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
04:07 04:10 3m m 1 2213 km 3

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
06:30 m 2 2287 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy