Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Puri-Chennai Central Weekly SF Express / 22859

Puri-Chennai Central Weekly SF Express ( 22859) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Puri-Chennai Central Weekly Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22859) Travels from Puri To Chennai Central it start from Puri at 17:30 and reaches Chennai Central at Next day 14:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Chennai Central. Puri-Chennai Central Weekly Sf Express Route Total distance is 1249 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Puri, Guntur, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, East Godavari, Srikakulam, Ganjam, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Khordha, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Puri, Puri
17:30 m 3 0 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
18:20 18:40 20m m 6 1 km 7

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
19:40 19:42 2m m -- 114 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Chatrapur
20:26 20:28 2m m -- 169 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
20:50 20:55 5m m 2 191 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kanchili
21:35 21:37 2m m -- 233 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
22:18 22:20 2m m -- 265 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
23:13 23:15 2m m -- 338 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
00:10 00:12 2m m 1 407 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
01:10 01:30 20m m 3 469 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
03:34 03:35 1m m -- 619 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
04:20 04:22 2m m -- 669 km 2
13).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
05:39 05:40 1m m 3 759 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
07:15 07:20 5m m -- 818 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
07:54 07:55 1m m 3 850 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
09:14 09:15 1m m 3 957 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
10:24 10:25 1m m 3 1073 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
12:18 12:20 2m m 1 1112 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Naidupeta
12:34 12:35 1m m 2 1140 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Sullurpeta
12:59 13:00 1m m 2 1167 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
14:55 m 8 1249 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy