Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Pune - Hatia SF Express / 22845

Pune - Hatia SF Express ( 22845) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Pune-Hatia Biweekly Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22845) Travels from Pune To Hatia it start from Pune at 10:45 and reaches Hatia at Next day 17:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hatia. Pune-Hatia Biweekly Sf Express Route Total distance is 1772 KM and travels on Wednesday Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh States and Amravati, Akola, Wardha, Ranchi, Ahmednagar, Janjgir-Champa, Jalgaon, Sundargarh, Gondia, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Jharsuguda, Durg, Pune, Nashik Districts and South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2030
Sleeper - RS . 477
AC 3-tier - RS . 1286

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
10:45 m 1 1 km 4

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
12:05 12:20 15m m 2 75 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
13:55 14:00 5m m 1 159 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
15:58 16:00 2m m 1 271 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
17:20 17:25 5m m 1 1 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
19:45 19:50 5m m 7 497 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
21:45 21:50 5m m 2 636 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
23:05 23:10 5m m 1 715 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
00:32 00:35 3m m 2 810 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
01:50 02:00 10m m 3 889 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
03:51 03:53 2m m 4 1019 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
05:11 05:13 2m m -- 1123 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
06:00 06:05 5m m 3 1154 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
06:40 06:45 5m m 2 1191 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
08:40 08:55 15m m 2 1302 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
09:43 09:45 2m m 1 1354 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
12:05 12:07 2m m 3 1505 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
13:25 13:35 10m m 5 1607 km 2
19).   

Hatia / (HTE)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
17:05 m 1 1771 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy