Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bilaspur - Patna Superfast Express / 22843

Bilaspur - Patna Superfast Express ( 22843) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bilaspur-Patna Weekly Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22843) Travels from Bilaspur To Patna it start from Bilaspur at 20:35 and reaches Patna at Next day 13:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Patna. Bilaspur-Patna Weekly Sf Express Route Total distance is 965 KM and travels on Friday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh, West Bengal States and West Singhbhum, Bardhaman, Patna, Janjgir-Champa, Deoghar, Sundargarh, Jamui, East Singhbum, Lakhisarai, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Jharsuguda, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, South East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
20:31 m 3 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
21:14 21:16 2m m -- 52 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
22:13 22:15 2m m -- 132 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
23:00 23:02 2m m -- 192 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
23:30 23:32 2m m -- 203 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
00:25 00:26 1m m -- 275 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
00:56 01:01 5m m 3 305 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
02:23 02:28 5m m -- 406 km 2

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
03:30 04:00 30m m 2 468 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
05:43 05:45 2m m 3 557 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
06:26 06:28 2m m 1 596 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
07:35 08:00 25m m 5 2 km 6

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
08:24 08:26 2m m 3 658 km 2

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
09:11 09:13 2m m 2 714 km 2

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
09:47 09:49 2m m -- 743 km 2

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
10:30 10:35 5m m -- 788 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
11:10 11:12 2m m 3 841 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
11:55 11:57 2m m 3 875 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
12:31 12:33 2m m -- 919 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
12:55 12:57 2m m 3 942 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
13:22 13:24 2m m 2 954 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
14:05 m 5 964 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy