Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chennai Central - Shalimar Weekly SF Express / 22826

Chennai Central - Shalimar Weekly SF Express ( 22826) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chennai Central-Shalimar Weekly Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22826) Travels from Chennai Central To Shalimar it start from Chennai Central at 16:15 and reaches Shalimar at Next day 21:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Shalimar. Chennai Central-Shalimar Weekly Sf Express Route Total distance is 1658 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, West Bengal States and Prakasam, Howrah, Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Jajapur, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, East Godavari, Srikakulam, Cuttack, Ganjam, Bhadrak, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Khordha, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
16:25 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Sullurpeta
17:38 17:40 2m m 1 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Naidupeta
18:03 18:05 2m m 1 109 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
18:58 19:00 2m m 2 137 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
19:24 19:25 1m m 2 176 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
20:49 20:50 1m m 1 292 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
23:30 23:35 5m m -- 431 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
00:24 00:25 1m m 2 490 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
01:56 01:58 2m m -- 580 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
02:41 02:42 1m m -- 630 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
06:15 06:35 20m m 3 780 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
07:35 07:40 5m m -- 842 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
09:48 09:50 2m m 2 984 km 2

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
10:55 11:00 5m m 1 1058 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
13:15 13:35 20m m 2 1206 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
14:03 14:08 5m m 1 1225 km 2

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
14:33 14:38 5m m 1 1252 km 2

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
15:37 15:38 1m m -- 1325 km 2

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
16:38 16:40 2m m -- 1368 km 2

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
17:25 17:27 2m m 3 1431 km 2

Orissa, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
18:03 18:05 2m m -- 1478 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
19:20 19:25 5m m -- 1547 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
21:04 21:06 2m m 2 1654 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
21:30 m 2 1659 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy