Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar) / 22823

Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar) ( 22823) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhubaneswar-New Delhi Rajdhani ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22823) Travels from Bhubaneswar To New Delhi it start from Bhubaneswar at 09:15 and reaches New Delhi at Next day 10:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach New Delhi. Bhubaneswar-New Delhi Rajdhani Express Route Total distance is 1807 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Thursday Friday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar, Delhi, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Central Delhi, Koderma, Gaya, East Singhbum, Cuttack, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Bhadrak, Bokaro, Khordha Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhubaneswar to New Delhi is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC 1st Class - RS . 4590
AC 3-tier - RS . 1830
AC 2-tier - RS . 2690

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
09:30 m 1 0 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
10:00 10:02 2m m 1 27 km 1

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
11:38 11:40 2m m -- 143 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
12:25 12:27 2m m 3 205 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
13:40 13:50 10m m 1 318 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
15:50 15:55 5m m 3 452 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
17:58 18:00 2m m -- 555 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
19:15 19:20 5m m 1 608 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
20:33 20:38 5m m 4 640 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
21:36 21:38 2m m 4 733 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
23:03 23:06 3m m 1 810 km 1

, ,
01:17 01:27 10m m -- 1015 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
05:20 05:25 5m m 8 1362 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
10:45 m 13 1802 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy